Antec CSK850 PRO 850W

Manufacturer: Antec
Antec CSK850 PRO 850W
from £75.15to £121.764 offersManufacturer: Antec
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 850 W
• PC power supply
• Modular: Semi-modular cable management
• Cooling: 120mm fan for quiet operation
• Compatibility: ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1, built-in protection mechanisms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec CSK850 PRO 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec Csk850 Pro 850W Semi-Modular Atx 3.1 Power Supply Pcie 5.1 Ready With 12V 0-761345-20071-4
Antec Csk850 Pro 850W Semi-Modular Atx 3.1 Power Supply Pcie 5.1 Ready With 12V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£75.15
Shipping: Free
Antec CSK850 PRO 850W Semi-Modular ATX 3.1 Power Supply. PCIe 5.1 Read 0-761345-20071-4
The Antec CSK850 PRO is an 850 W semi-modular power supply designed for modern gaming and high-performance PCs. Compliant with the ATX 3.1 standard and PCIe 5.1 ready. it supports the latest graphics cards through its native 12V 2x6 (12VHPWR) connector. Featuring 80 Plus Bronze efficiency and advanced CircuitShield™ protection. this PSU ensures reliable. efficient. and safe power delivery. Its compact design. quiet 120 mm fan with intelligent thermal control. and semi-modular cables make installation easy and improve system airflow. Backed by a 5-year warranty. it is a future-proof choice for demanding PC builds.Full SpecificationsModel: CSK850 PROMPN: 0-761345-20071-4Form Factor: ATX 12V 3.1 semi-modularWattage: 850 W continuousEfficiency: 80 Plus Bronze (up to ~90%)ATX Standard: ATX 3.1PCIe Support: PCIe 5.1 native 12V 2x6 GPU connectorProtection Features (CircuitShield™): OCP. OVP. UVP. SCP. OPP. OTP. SIP. NLOCooling: 120 mm silent fan with thermal manager fan speed controlPFC: Active PFCPower Good Signal: 100–150 msInput Voltage: 200–240 V AC. 12 A max. 50–60 HzDimensions (L x W x H): 140 x 150 x 86 mmNet Weight: Approximately 1.95 kgConnectors:1 x 24-pin ATX main1 x 16-pin (12+4) PCIe 5.1 (12VHPWR. up to 600 W)2 x 8-pin (4+4) CPU EPS4 x 8-pin (6+2) PCIe6 x SATA3 x MolexOperating Temperature: 0–40 °CCertifications: TUV. CB. RCM. CE. BIS. UKCA. KCWarranty: 5 years
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£77.09
Shipping: Free
csk850 pro ec 0-761345-20069-1
csk850 pro ec
prodImage
£86.49
£104.18
Shipping: £17.69
with shipping: £17.69
csk850 pro ec
prodImage
£121.76
£182.08
Shipping: £60.32
with shipping: £60.32
Product Details
Additional features
PC power supply
Modular: Semi-modular cable management
Cooling: 120mm fan for quiet operation
Compatibility: ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1, built-in protection mechanisms
Performance
Power:850 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec CSK850 PRO 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec C8
£74.99
Antec C8Compare 23 Prices
Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Antec Flux ProCompare 17 Prices
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Antec C7 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Antec Dark Cube
£151.14
Antec Dark CubeCompare 1 Prices
Antec C2M ARGB
£101.59
Antec C2M ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
Antec C3 ARGB
£75.36
Antec C3 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec Skeleton
£80.47
Antec SkeletonCompare 1 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Antec CX600M Trio ARGB
£59.99
Antec CX600M Trio ARGBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG A650GL 650W
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF-GAMING-750B 750W
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750W
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seasonic RS 850W
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750W
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming Gold EVO 750W
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! SFX Power 3 450W (BN321)
£74.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 12 850W
£76.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Antec CSK1000 PRO 1000W
£88.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair CX650
£74.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec CSK850 PRO 850W
youritdelivered
prodImage
£75.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.09
Shipping: Free
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: £17.69
Electronic_System
prodImage
£121.76
Shipping: £60.32
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel