Digitus DN-PWR12048 120W

Price History
• Power: 120 W
• Metal housing
• Input voltage: 90V AC 264V AC
• Output voltage: 48V DC
• Output power: 120W
• Mountable on DIN rail ts-35/7.5 or ts-35/15
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-PWR12048 120W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus Industrial Power Supply 48V DC. 120W DN-PWR12048
Compact size and wide temperature range- Wide range AC input between 90V AC ~ 264V AC- DIN rail TS-35/7.5 or TS-35/15 support- 48V DC output voltage- 120W output wattageDIGITUS® economical slim DIN rail power supply series adapt to be installed on TS-35/7.5 or TS-35/15 mounting rails. The series adopts wide range AC input beween 90V AC to 264V AC and is design with metal housing. enhancing the unit´s power dissipation. DIN rail power suply series offer a working efficiency of 88% and can operate between -20°C ~ 60°C. It is equipped with over-load . short-circuit. over-voltage and over-temperature protection. which makes it a competitive power supply solution for industrial applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.02
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS Industrial Power Supply 48V DC, 120W AC-DC, metal case, DIN rail mountable B07P8B7LJZ
DIGITUS Industrial Power Supply 48V DC, 120W AC-DC, metal case, DIN rail mountable Manufacturer : DIGITUS Brand : DIGITUS
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
Digitus DN-PWR12048 power supply unit 120 W Green,Silver
DIGITUS economical slim DIN rail power supply series adapt to be installed on TS-35/7.5 or TS-35/15 mounting rails. The series adopts wide range AC...
prodImage
£77.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Metal housing
Input voltage: 90V AC 264V AC
Output voltage: 48V DC
Output power: 120W
Mountable on DIN rail ts-35/7.5 or ts-35/15
Performance
Power:120 W

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-PWR12048 120W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DN-19 FAN-2-WM-T
£120.98
Digitus DN-19 FAN-2-WM-TCompare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-19 20U-6/6
£244.28
Digitus DN-19 20U-6/6Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16-U
£85.47
Digitus DN-19 16-UCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-EC
£128.83
Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-ECCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 32U-6/6-B-1
£578.92
Digitus DN-19 32U-6/6-B-1Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
£164.43
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6Compare 3 Prices
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SW
£34.90
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SWCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800
£36.21
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800Compare 6 Prices
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-EC
£98.52
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 42U-6/6-B-1
£671.48
Digitus DN-19 42U-6/6-B-1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY Vero L5 Bronze 700W
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG A650BNL 650W
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock Steel Legend SL-650G 650W
£74.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec CSK850 PRO 850W
£59.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chieftec GPS-500A8
£60.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock PRO-750B 750W
£47.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG A750BN PCIE5 750W
£59.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Chieftec ZPU-700S 700W
£60.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock PRO-650G 650W
£51.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF-GAMING-650B 650W
£59.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Digitus DN-PWR12048 120W
prodImage
£60.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel