ASRock PRO-650G 650W

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 650 W
• Power: 650 Watts
• Protection Circuits: Comprehensive protection for all components
• Compatibility: ATX 3.1 and PCIe 5.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASRock PRO-650G 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock PRO-650G 650W ATX Power Supply Unit. 80 Plus Gold Certified. 12 90-UXR065-GNGAA2
ASRock PRO-650G ATX Power Supply UnitNative PCIe 12V-2x6 Cable Dual Color DesignWith ASRock Classic Green connectors. users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly.80 PLUS CERTIFIEDThe PRO series is created for value-focused users. offering 80 PLUS Gold models in 850W. 750W. and 650W options.Safety First with ASRockFull suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels.ASRock offers an outstanding 3 –Year warranty. guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.Specifications80 Plus EfficiencyGOLDATX 12V VersionATX 3.1AC Input100-240V~. 50-60Hz. 10-5AContinuous 12V output54.1 AWarranty (Years)3Dimensions(L x W x H)140mm x 150mm x 86mmFan120mm FaniCOOL MODENoProtectionsOCP. SCP. OVP. UVP. OTP. OPPCapacitorsAll Taiwanese5V BOOSTNoPCIe 5.1 Cable TempGuardNoTotal Power Excursion200%MTBF (Hours)@25°C100.000Cable TypeFlatMotherboard cable (24pin)1EPS 12V CPU connectors (4+4pin)1PCIe5.1 connectors(12+4pin) Dual Color0PCIe connectors (6+2pin)14-pin Peripheral connectors2SATA 5-pin connectors4
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.41
Shipping: Free
Asrock PRO-650G power supply unit 650 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black 90-UXR065-GNEAA2
80 PLUS CERTIFIEDThe PRO series is created for value-focused users. offering 80 PLUS Gold models in 850W. 750W. and 650W options.Safety First with ASRockFull suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels.ASRock offers an outstanding 3 –Year warranty. guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£53.13
Shipping: Free
Asrock Pro-650G 650W Atx Power Supply Unit 80 Plus Gold Certified 120Mm Silent C 90-UXR065-GNGAA2
Asrock Pro-650G 650W Atx Power Supply Unit 80 Plus Gold Certified 120Mm Silent C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
ASRock PRO-650G 650W ATX Power Supply Unit 80 Plus Gold Certified 120mm Silent Cooling Fan High Efficiency PSU 460418
ASRock PRO-650G ATX Power Supply Unit Native PCIe 12V-2x6 Cable Dual Color Design With ASRock Classic Green connectors users can easily see if the connector has been plugged properly. 80 PLUS CERTIFIED The PRO series is created for value-focused users offering 80 PLUS Gold models in 850W 750W and 650W options. Safety First with ASRock Full suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels. ASRock offers an outstanding 3 ?Year warranty guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation. Specifications 80 Plus Efficiency GOLD ATX 12V Version ATX 3.1 AC Input 100-240V~ 50-60Hz 10-5A Continuous 12V output 54.1 A Warranty (Years) 3 Dimensions(L x W x H) 140mm x 150mm x 86mm Fan 120mm Fan iCOOL MODE No Protections OCP SCP OVP UVP OTP OPP Capacitors All Taiwanese 5V BOOST No PCIe 5.1 Cable TempGuard No Total Power Excursion 200% MTBF (Hours)@25C 100000 Cable Type Flat Motherboard cable (24pin) 1 EPS 12V CPU connectors (4+4pin) 1 PCIe5.1 connectors(12+4pin) Dual Color 0 PCIe connectors (6+2pin) 1 4-pin Peripheral connectors 2 SATA 5-pin connectors 4
prodImage
£69.43
Shipping: Free
Asrock PRO-650G power supply unit 650 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black 462889
80 PLUS CERTIFIED The PRO series is created for value-focused users offering 80 PLUS Gold models in 850W 750W and 650W options. Safety First with ASRock Full suite of protections to keep all components safe during normal to extreme power levels. ASRock offers an outstanding 3 Year warranty guaranteeing long term reliable and peace of mind operation.
prodImage
£70.23
Shipping: Free
ASRock PRO-650G, 650W, ATX 3.1, 80 Plus Gold, 120 mm Fan, 100-240V, 14x15x8.6 cm MWC-ASROCK-90UXR065GNEAA2
80 PLUS GOLD CERTIFIED: High energy efficiency of over 90% at typical load for reduced power consumption and lower operating costs. ATX 3.1 STANDARD: Modern 650W power supply with ATX3.1 specification, equipped with 24-pin motherboard connector, 1x EPS 4+4pin CPU connector and 1x PCIe 6+2pin graphics card connector. Quiet 120 mm fan: whisper-quiet cooling thanks to efficient 120 mm fan for optimal temperature control with minimal noise level during operation. COMPREHENSIVE PROTECTION: Multiple safety features with OCP, SCP, OVP, UVP, OTP and OPP protection circuits for maximum reliability and durability of your components. COMPACT DIMENSIONS: Space-saving design with 140mm x 150mm x 86mm, including 4x SATA connectors and 2x 4-pin peripheral connectors and 3 year manufacturer's warranty.
prodImage
£72.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power: 650 Watts
Protection Circuits: Comprehensive protection for all components
Compatibility: ATX 3.1 and PCIe 5.1
Performance
Power:650 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M
ASRock PRO-650G 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCD
£127.09
ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCDCompare 3 Prices
ASRock 4X4 BOX-4800U
£403.69
ASRock 4X4 BOX-4800UCompare 2 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-850G 850W
£109.15
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-850G 850WCompare 4 Prices
ASRock DeskMini A300
£89.68
ASRock DeskMini A300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! System Power 11 750W
£51.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
PowerColor Gaming 600W
£51.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone Strider ST600P 600W (SST-ST600P)
£51.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-TX300
£52.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock PRO-850B 850W
£55.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 12 550W
£52.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
ThermalTake Litepower 450W (W0293)
£52.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool PF700 700W
£41.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750W
£52.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone ST30SF
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock PRO-650G 650W
prodImage
£51.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.13
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel