SilverStone Strider ST600P 600W (SST-ST600P)

Manufacturer: SilverStone
SilverStone Strider ST600P 600W (SST-ST600P)
from £56.96to £59.992 offersManufacturer: SilverStone
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 600 W
• PC power supply
• Power: 600 watts
• Supports multiple 8/ 6-pin PCI-E connectors
• Silent 120 mm fan with minimal noise emission of 18 dBA
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SilverStone Strider ST600P 600W (SST-ST600P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverstone SST-ST600P power supply unit 600 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
Designed for 80 PLUS level of efficiency to reduce wasted heat and save on electricityPowerful single +12V rail design. perfect for future high-end component upgrades or overclockingBuilt-in 120mm fan has excellent airflow and low noise. perfect for quiet home or office useAdvanced protections for safety and security- Over power protection- Over voltage protection- Short circuit protection
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.96
Shipping: Free
SilverStone ST600P, 80 PLUS 230V EU 600W ATX power supply, SST-ST600P PSU-FIX-006
High efficiency with 80 PLUS certification Dual EPS 8pin with multiple PCI-E 8 / 6pin connectors support 24/7 continuous power output with 40℃ operating temperature Class-leading single +12V rail Active PFC Circuitry; Silent running 120mm fan with 18dBA
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC power supply
Power: 600 watts
Supports multiple 8/ 6-pin PCI-E connectors
Silent 120 mm fan with minimal noise emission of 18 dBA
Performance
Power:600 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M
SilverStone Strider ST600P 600W (SST-ST600P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SilverStone

SilverStone Sugo 14
£90.76
SilverStone Sugo 14Compare 4 Prices
SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
SilverStone SUGO 16Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SST-ML03
£92.56
SilverStone SST-ML03Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone SST-AP181
£20.58
SilverStone SST-AP181Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36
SilverStone SST-RM44Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone ST50F-ES230
£45.37
SilverStone ST50F-ES230Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone Grandia GD07
£222.98
SilverStone Grandia GD07Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone DS380
£178.99
SilverStone DS380Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone CS383
£329.99
SilverStone CS383Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone Milo ML11
£98.23
SilverStone Milo ML11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG A650BN PCIE5 II 650W
£57.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chieftec ZPU-600S 600W
£57.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne POW-2441
£60.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-TX300
£55.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec VP550P Plus
£55.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-750 750W
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech Argus APS-720W
£58.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Litepower 450W (W0293)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Strider ST500P 500W (SST-ST500P)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair CX750
£54.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
SilverStone Strider ST600P 600W (SST-ST600P)
prodImage
£56.96
Shipping: Free
Bosse Direct
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel