Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800
Manufacturer: Digitus
- Pull-out shelves for 483 mm (19") cabinets
- Easy installation on profile rails
- Sturdy, perforated sheet metal with high load capacity
- Included handle for easy extension
- Available in Gray (RAL 7035) and Black (RAL 9005)
Price History
1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Digitus
Popular Products

Digitus DN-19 Earth
£30.93

Synology RKM114
£44.09

StarTech.com RK319WALLV
£56.14

LogiLink PDU8P01
£169.87

APC Rack PDU (AP6015A)
£77.82

APC Smart-UPS SRT (SRT96BP)
£1,272.97

Inter-Tech KVM-1708 LED
£966.99
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Digitus Sliding Shelf for 800mm depth Cabinets DN-19-TRAY-2-800SW
Digitus Sliding Shelf for 800mm depth Cabinets, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Other Ent. Networking Racks

£43.85
Shipping: Free
Digitus Extendible Shelf for 483 mm (19") Cabinets DN-19 TRAY-2-800SW
- Extractable. with handle bar- For fixing at the four 483 mm (19") mounting profile railsThe extendible Shelves are easy to install at the four 483 mm (19") profile rails of your 483 mm (19") cabinets. Due to the sturdy. perforated sheet steel with a high load capacity. they are the optimal surface for your network components. An attached handle can be installed to faciliate the extension of the shelf. Available in standard color grey (RAL 7035) and black (RAL 9005).
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£46.32
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS Pull-out shelf - 19-inch - 1U - Front and rear mounting - Load capacity 25 kg - For network and server cabinets - From 800 mm cabinet depth - Grey B0012ROT2A
Precise dimensions: The outer dimensions of the entire shelf are 40 x 484 x 568 mm (HxWxD) - the rack shelf fits into DIGITUS 19-inch network cabinets from a depth of 800 mm Simple installation: The server shelf is attached to the front and rear of the 19" profile rails in the network enclosure and only requires one height unit (1 U) Versatile storage: The 1U shelf offers space for devices such as routers, modems, AV accessories, mini PCs, NUCs, KVM switches, power supply units and NAS that do not have their own mounting option in 19-inch format Convenient access: Thanks to the included handle, the shelf can be pulled out of the IT rack like a drawer, allowing easy access and efficient maintenance of network devices Flexibly adjustable: The mounting rails of the rack compartment can be variably adjusted in depth from 355 mm to 680 mm Optimized ventilation: The perforation of the 19-inch shelf enables unhindered air circulation in the server enclosure and thus contributes to cooling the devices Robust and resilient: The 19-inch shelf is made of high-quality sheet steel and supports a load of up to 25 kg - screws, cage nuts and washers are included in the scope of delivery

£53.26
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS Pull-out shelf - 19-inch - 1U - Front and rear mounting - Load capacity 25 kg - For network and server cabinets - From 800 mm cabinet depth - Black B002IW6PZM
Precise dimensions: The outer dimensions of the entire shelf are 40 x 484 x 568 mm (HxWxD) - the rack shelf fits into DIGITUS 19-inch network cabinets from a depth of 800 mm Simple installation: The server shelf is attached to the front and rear of the 19" profile rails in the network enclosure and only requires one height unit (1 U) Versatile storage: The 1U shelf offers space for devices such as routers, modems, AV accessories, mini PCs, NUCs, KVM switches, power supply units and NAS that do not have their own mounting option in 19-inch format Convenient access: Thanks to the included handle, the shelf can be pulled out of the IT rack like a drawer, allowing easy access and efficient maintenance of network devices Flexibly adjustable: The mounting rails of the rack compartment can be variably adjusted in depth from 355 mm to 680 mm Optimized ventilation: The perforation of the 19-inch shelf enables unhindered air circulation in the server enclosure and thus contributes to cooling the devices Robust and resilient: The 19-inch shelf is made of high-quality sheet steel and supports a load of up to 25 kg - screws, cage nuts and washers are included in the scope of delivery

£53.99
Shipping: Free
Digitus Extendible Shelf for 483 mm (19") Cabinets DN-19 TRAY-2-800
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£66.72
Shipping: Free
Digitus Sliding Shelf for 800mm depth Cabinets DN-19 TRAY-2-800SW
Digitus Sliding Shelf for 800mm depth Cabinets

£69.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Pull-out shelves for 483 mm (19") cabinets |
| Easy installation on profile rails |
| Sturdy, perforated sheet metal with high load capacity |
| Included handle for easy extension |
| Available in Gray (RAL 7035) and Black (RAL 9005) |
Price History
1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products