Digitus DN-19 Castor

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus DN-19 Castor
from £37.49to £57.497 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• Set of Running Wheels
• Pack of 4 casters
• For 19" racks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 Castor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIGITUS castors - for 19" network & server cabinets from 4 pieces, 2x lockable - rotating - 250 kg load capacity per castor B0010Y0XRA
Product type: 4 rotating castors Compatibility: network and server cabinets from Digitus Load capacity: 250 kg per castor Material: steel with plastic wheels Special feature: 2 of the 4 castors are lockable
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS castors - for Standard 19" Network Wall-Mounted cabinets from DIGITUS - 4 Pieces, 2X Lockable - Rotating - 250 kg Load Capacity per Castor - Material Plastic B0169RZKYS
Product type: 4 rotating castors Compatibility: standard wall housing from Digitus Load capacity: 250 kg per castor Material: steel with plastic wheels Special feature: 2 of the 4 castors are lockable
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS 19" Cabinet accessory Silver B07JB52Z5Y
Product type: 4 rotating castors load capacity: 250 kg per castor. material: steel with plastic castors. Lockable International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Digitus Castor Group for Professional Line Cabinet DN-19 CASTOR
- Resistant up to 250 kg- 2 x lockable, 2 x fix, Set = 4pcs.
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
Digitus Lockable castors for standard wall mounting cabinets Unique DN-19 CASTOR-WM
- Set = 4 pcs.- 2x lockable- Rotating- M10The DIGITUS® Lockable castors are delivered in a set of 4 pieces inclusive mounting material and are therefore quick and easy to install and to use. With a loading capacity of 250 kg per unit they provide a high stability for your 19" cabinets.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.12
Shipping: Free
Digitus DN-19 CASTOR-WM rack accessory
Digitus DN-19 CASTOR-WM. Colour of product: Silver, Maximumweight capacity: 250 kg, Number of products included: 4 pc(s)
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: Free
Digitus Lockable castors for free-standing 482.6 mm (19") network DN-19 CASTOR
- Easy installation under the 482.6 mm (19") network or server cabinet- Suitable for free-standing 482.6 mm (19") DIGITUS network and server cabinets (Unique. Unique Light. Unique Server-N series)- Can also be mounted under plinths (DN-19 PLINTH...)- Set = 4 pieces- 2 pieces lockableThe castors are supplied in a set of 4 including mounting material and are therefore ready for immediate use. Two of the four castors are lockable. With a load capacity of 250 kg per unit. they offer high stability. They are compatible with all freestanding 482.6 mm 19" cabinets in the Unique. Unique Light and Unique Server-N series. If required. they can also be mounted under the plinths (DN-19 PLINTH...).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pack of 4 casters
For 19" racks

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 Castor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DN-19 12-U-EC
£120.44
Digitus DN-19 12-U-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6
£216.01
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 20-U
£268.39
Digitus DN-19 20-UCompare 2 Prices
Digitus DA-71106
£38.65
Digitus DA-71106Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 09-U-EC
£107.95
Digitus DN-19 09-U-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 04U-PB
£120.65
Digitus DN-19 04U-PBCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3
£63.33
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SW
£209.20
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SWCompare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
£190.00
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SW
£66.46
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SWCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC AP9870
£37.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-600
£38.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SW
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CABLMANAGERH
£40.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
DrayTek Vigor Rackmount Plate
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com 4POSTCASTER
£42.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800
£43.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
HPE DL38x Gen10 Plus 2U Cable Management Arm
£38.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-55
£30.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-97649
£28.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 Castor
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel