APC Rail kit (SRTRK4)

Price History
• APC Smart-UPS RT 19" Rail Kit SRTRK4
• Includes: Installation guide, mounting accessories, rack-mount bracket, screws
• Compatible with SRT2200XLI, SRT3000XLI
• For 19-inch racks
• Easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Rail kit (SRTRK4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Smart-UPS SRT 19 inch Rail Kit for Smart-UPS SRT 43036
The APC Smart-UPS SRT 19 inch Rail Kit enables seamless rack mounting of your Smart-UPS SRT unit into standard 19 inch server cabinets and racks. This genuine APC accessory provides secure, space-efficient installation while maintaining proper ventilation and cable management. Ideal for data centres, server rooms, and network installations where rack-mounted power protection is essential. Compatible with Smart-UPS SRT models, ensuring reliable uninterruptible power supply integration into your existing infrastructure.
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS SRT 19 inch Rail Kit for Smart-UPS SRT 1/1.5/2.2/3kVA SRTRK4
This product is part of the Smart-UPS accessories for rackmount Smart-UPS. This is a 19 inch rail kit and can be used with 1k / 1.5k / 2.2k / 3kVA SRT UPS. It has a 2-year warranty. Its dimensions are 89mm (depth) x 44mm (height) x 527mm (width) and weighs 2.72kg.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£175.29
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS SRT 19 inch Rail Kit for Smart-UPS SRT 1/1.5/2.2/3kVA Aluminium 19" RoHS REACH WEEE 527 mm 89 mm 44 mm 47470
This product SRTRK4 is part of the Smart-UPS accessories for rackmount Smart-UPS. This is a 19 inch rail kit and can be used with 1k / 1.5k / 2.2k / 3kVA SRT UPS. It has a 2 year warranty. Its dimensions are 89mm (depth) x 44mm (height) x 527mm (width) and weighs 2.72kg.
prodImage
£204.50
Shipping: Free
APC SRTRK4
Brand APC , Model SRTRK4 Product Type: Mounting Rail Kit, Device Supported: UPS Height: 1.7", Width: 20.7", Depth: 3.5", Weight (Approximate): 6 lb Compatibility: APC Smart-UPS SRT 2.2/3 kVA
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Apc Smart-Ups Srt 19 " Rail Kit for Smart-Ups Srt 1/1.5/2.2/3Kva. Product Colour SRTRK4
Apc Smart-Ups Srt 19 " Rail Kit for Smart-Ups Srt 1/1.5/2.2/3Kva. Product Colour, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£225.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
APC Smart-UPS RT 19" Rail Kit SRTRK4
Includes: Installation guide, mounting accessories, rack-mount bracket, screws
Compatible with SRT2200XLI, SRT3000XLI
For 19-inch racks
Easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
APC Rail kit (SRTRK4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC AP9335TH
£123.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-19 FAN-4-B-N
£122.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
QNAP RAIL-A02-90
£109.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 TRAY-2-1000
£119.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Vertical Cable Manager 2-Pack (AR7502)
£98.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC APCRBC142
£119.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-19 FAN-2-HO
£143.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 399771-B21
£124.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC SU032A
£111.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Rail kit (SRTRK4)
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel