Digitus DN-19 Tray-2 SW

Price History
• Shelf
• Material: Steel
• Rack size: 19"
• Height (rack units): 2U
• Color: Light gray
• Weight limit: 15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2 SW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus Shelf for Fixed Installation in 483 mm (19") Cabinets DN-19 TRAY-2-SW
- Perfect for storage of components which are not 483 mm (19”) suitable- Slim design which takes space of 2 height units- Easy and quick to mount or dismountThe shelves for fixed mounting can be installed easy on the two front 483 mm (19“) profile rails of your 483 mm (19“) network- or server cabinet. Due to their stable. perforated steel sheet with a high load capacity. they are the optimal surface for components which are not 483 mm (19”) suitable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
Digitus Shelf for fixed installation - 19-inch - 2U - Front mounting - Load capacity 25 kg - For network and server cabinets - From 450 mm cabinet depth - Black B002RIHZZQ
Precise dimensions: The outer dimensions of the entire shelf are 885 x 482 x 352 mm (HxWxD) - the rack shelf fits into DIGITUS 19-inch network cabinets from a depth of 450 mm Simple installation: The server shelf is attached to the 19" profile rails of the network enclosure and only requires two height units (2 U) Versatile storage: The 2U shelf offers space for devices such as routers, modems, AV accessories, mini PCs, NUCs, KVM switches, power supply units and NAS that do not have their own mounting option in 19-inch format Optimized ventilation: The perforation of the 19-inch shelf enables unhindered air circulation in the server enclosure and thus contributes to cooling the devices Robust and resilient: The 19-inch shelf is made of high-quality sheet steel and supports a load of up to 25 kg - screws, cage nuts and washers are included in the scope of delivery
prodImage
£45.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Steel
Rack size: 19"
Height (rack units): 2U
Color: Light gray
Weight limit: 15 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2 SW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DN-19 20U-6/6
£244.28
Digitus DN-19 20U-6/6Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16-U
£85.47
Digitus DN-19 16-UCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-EC
£128.83
Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-ECCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 32U-6/6-B-1
£578.92
Digitus DN-19 32U-6/6-B-1Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
£164.43
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6Compare 3 Prices
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SW
£34.90
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SWCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800
£36.21
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800Compare 6 Prices
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-EC
£98.52
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 42U-6/6-B-1
£671.48
Digitus DN-19 42U-6/6-B-1Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DS-30203-2
£33.95
Digitus DS-30203-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-97647
£21.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Horizontal cable manager (AR8425A)
£19.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
LogiLink NP0052
£23.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 GS-NW
£23.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com RKUNITAPE
£23.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-97649
£24.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-19 TRAY-1-SW
£18.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-97646
£24.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-97645
£18.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-55
£25.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2 SW
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel