APC Horizontal cable manager (AR8425A)

Price History
• Cable Organizer
• For strain relief and organized routing of cables in cabinets or racks
• Suitable for racks with a minimum height of 1.75"
• Includes installation guide and mounting hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Horizontal cable manager (AR8425A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎APC APC AR8425A 1U Horizontal Cable Organizer Rack Mount Black
APC AR8425A 1U Horizontal Cable Organizer Rack Mount Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
New APC AR8425A 1U Horizontal Cable Organizer Panel Black
New APC AR8425A 1U Horizontal Cable Organizer Panel Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
APC AR8425A 1U Horizontal Cable Organizer,Black 2701796
Horizontal Cable Organizer 1U Integrated Front Cable Hoops Elimates Cable Stress Neat and organised cable layout Facilitates front cable management
prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
APC AR8425A 1U Horizontal Cable Organizer,Black IG_AR8425A
Horizontal Cable Organizer 1U Integrated Front Cable Hoops Elimates Cable Stress Neat and organised cable layout Facilitates front cable management
prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
APC Horizontal Cable Organizer 1U AR8425A
Cable management accessory to help eliminate cable stress andmaintain a neat, organized cable layout within an enclosure or arack. Includes:...
prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
APC Horizontal Cable Organizer 1U AR8425A
Cable management accessory AR8425A to help eliminate cable stress and maintain a neat. organized cable layout within an enclosure or a rack.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
APC AR8425A 1U Horizontal Cable Organizer,Black 915555
Horizontal Cable Organizer 1U Integrated Front Cable Hoops Elimates Cable Stress Neat and organised cable layout Facilitates front cable management
prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Organizer
For strain relief and organized routing of cables in cabinets or racks
Suitable for racks with a minimum height of 1.75"
Includes installation guide and mounting hardware

Price History

1M 3M
APC Horizontal cable manager (AR8425A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-97647
£21.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-97645
£18.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 TRAY-1-SW
£18.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 GS-NW
£23.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com RKUNITAPE
£23.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink NP0052
£23.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-97649
£24.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-97646
£24.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Horizontal cable manager (AR8425A)
stocsuk
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
itinstock
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel