Digitus DN-19 GS-NW

Price History
• L-support sliding rails for DIGITUS 483 mm (19”) network or server racks
• Mounting on the four 483 mm (19”) profile rails
• Load capacity: 100 kg, made of galvanized steel sheet
• Dimensions: Width 52 mm, Height 44 mm, Minimum mounting depth 35 cm
• Package contents: 2 rack rails, 1U, Dimensions: 5.2 cm x 60 cm x 4.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 GS-NW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIGITUS 1U guide rails – for 19" network and server cabinets by DIGITUS – variable depth from 350 to 600 mm – L-profile, 2-mm-thick steel plate – load capacity 100 kg – silver B017NSET1M
'for secure installation to the four 483 mm (19 inch) set profile rails galvanised steel tube with a thickness of 2 mm load capacity: 100 kg 1 piece consists of two parts (internal and external profile system) ; adjustable depth: 350 mm up to 600 mm ; Compatible devices: 19"-Network- or server cabinet
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Digitus Slide rails for 482.6 mm (19") network enclosures DN-19 GS-NW
For supporting heavy built-in components. such as UPS systems or servers. Infinitely variable depth and suitable for 19" installation.- Easy installation in the 19" level without cage nuts thanks to threaded holes.- For DIGITUS® network cabinets Unique. Unique Light with 600 mm or 800 mm external depth.- Infinitely variable depth: 350 mm to 600 mm- Load capacity: 100 kgThe slide rails are used to support heavy installations in DIGITUS® network enclosures of the Unique & Unique Light series. They are attached to the front and rear 482.6 mm 19" profile rails. Made of galvanized sheet steel and loadable up to 100 kg. The rails are infinitely variable in depth to adapt to individual spacing in the 19" plane.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Digitus L-Support Sliding Rails for 483 mm 19 Network Cabinets" DN-19-GS-NW
Digitus L-Support Sliding Rails for 483 mm 19 Network Cabinets", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Other Ent. Networking Racks
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
Digitus DN-19 GS-NW mounting kit
L support sliding rails for network cabinets with 600 to 800 mmdepth, distance 350 to 600 mm - Easy installation. - Variable indepth: 350 mm to 600...
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
L-support sliding rails for DIGITUS 483 mm (19”) network or server racks
Mounting on the four 483 mm (19”) profile rails
Load capacity: 100 kg, made of galvanized steel sheet
Dimensions: Width 52 mm, Height 44 mm, Minimum mounting depth 35 cm
Package contents: 2 rack rails, 1U, Dimensions: 5.2 cm x 60 cm x 4.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 GS-NW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DN-19 20U-6/6
£244.28
Digitus DN-19 20U-6/6Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16-U
£85.47
Digitus DN-19 16-UCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-EC
£128.83
Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-ECCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 32U-6/6-B-1
£578.92
Digitus DN-19 32U-6/6-B-1Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
£164.43
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6Compare 3 Prices
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SW
£34.90
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SWCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800
£36.21
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800Compare 6 Prices
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-EC
£98.52
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 42U-6/6-B-1
£671.48
Digitus DN-19 42U-6/6-B-1Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DS-30203-2
£33.95
Digitus DS-30203-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink NP0052
£23.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-97649
£24.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-97647
£21.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-97646
£24.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2 SW
£21.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-55
£25.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Horizontal cable manager (AR8425A)
£19.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-19 Earth
£26.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com RKUNITAPE
£23.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-97645
£18.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 GS-NW
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel