Digitus DN-19 Earth

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus DN-19 Earth
from £30.93to £54.015 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• equipotential bonding bar
• Material: Copper
• For 19-inch cabinets
• For grounding components installed in the cabinet
• 6 connection points
• With 4 x grounding cables (diameter 4 mm, length 40 cm) and mounting material
• Dimensions: D220 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Digitus DN-19 Earth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIGITUS Equipotential Bonding Rail – 220 mm Length – for 19" Network & Server Cabinets 6 Connection Points – incl. 4x Earthing Cables – Copper DN-19 EARTH>>Digitus
Equipotential bonding bar for 19’ cabinets For earthing the components installed in the cabinet Material of the busbar: copper Number of connection points: 6 Number of clamping yokes earthing conductors supplied: 4
prodImage
£30.93
Shipping: Free
Digitus Potential Equalization Bar. 220 mm DN-19 EARTH
- 6 connection pointsSuitable for all DIGITUS® 19" cabinets. For grounding of all installated components.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
Digitus 19" Earthing LEADS & POTENTIALl
- Copper-plated busbars with 4 strain relief clamps. ColourColour of productMulticolour
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS Equipotential Bonding Rail – 220 mm Length – for 19" Network & Server Cabinets 6 Connection Points – incl. 4x Earthing Cables – Copper
Equipotential bonding bar for 19’ cabinets For earthing the components installed in the cabinet Material of the busbar: copper Number of connection points: 6 Number of clamping yokes earthing conductors supplied: 4
prodImage
£53.77
Shipping: Free
‎Assmann DIGITUS potential equalisation rail - for 19-inch network & server racks - for m ‎DN-19 EARTH
DIGITUS potential equalisation rail - for 19-inch network & server racks - for m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£54.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For 19-inch cabinets
For grounding components installed in the cabinet
6 connection points
With 4 x grounding cables (diameter 4 mm, length 40 cm) and mounting material
Dimensions
Dimensions:D220 mm
Material
Copper

Price History

1M
Digitus DN-19 Earth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DN-19 12-U-EC
£120.44
Digitus DN-19 12-U-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6
£216.01
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 20-U
£268.39
Digitus DN-19 20-UCompare 2 Prices
Digitus DA-71106
£38.65
Digitus DA-71106Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 09-U-EC
£107.95
Digitus DN-19 09-U-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 04U-PB
£120.65
Digitus DN-19 04U-PBCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SW
£209.20
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SWCompare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
£190.00
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SW
£66.46
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SWCompare 5 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12-U-3
£376.78
Digitus DN-19 12-U-3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-55
£30.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com RKUNITAPE
£27.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Horizontal cable manager (AR8425A)
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SW
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 Castor
£37.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2 SW
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-97647
£24.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC AP9870
£37.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-97649
£28.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-600
£38.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-19 Earth
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£30.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£53.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel