APC AP9877

Price History
• Power cable
• Nominal input voltage: 120 V, 208 V, 230 V
• Cable length: 1.98 m
• Color: Black
• Weight: 360 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC AP9877
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC AP9877 Power Cable 1.98 m C19 coupler To C20 Coupler 43015
Heavy-duty power distribution cable designed for demanding server and data centre environments. The APC AP9877 features a robust 1.98 metre length with C19 to C20 connectors, providing reliable power delivery to high-capacity equipment. Built to APC's exacting standards, this cable ensures secure connections and consistent performance in mission-critical installations. Ideal for connecting PDUs, UPS systems, and server racks where dependable power infrastructure is essential.
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
APC Power Cord. C19 to C20. 2.0m AP9877
AP9877 is NetShelter range of Power Cord ensuring reliable power delivery and secure connections for your Rack PDUs and servers. It is designed to handle a maximum line current of 20A. making it suitable for high-power applications. It features IEC 60320 C19 outlet and an IEC 60320 C20 connector. allowing it to connect seamlessly with a wide range of power distribution units (PDUs) and equipment. The cord has a length of 2.0 meters. providing flexibility in setup and usage. especially in larger installations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.14
Shipping: Free
APC AP9877 Power Cable 1.98 m C19 coupler To C20 Coupler Black
APC AP9877 Power Cable 1.98 m C19 coupler To C20 Coupler Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
APC power cable - 1.98 m AP9877
. APC offers power cords (also known as jumper cords) which provide connector options to fulfill a variety of power requirements.Use these power cords to connect your equipment to an APC Rack-Mount power distribution unit (PDU)/outlet strip MasterSwitch product Automatic Transfer Switch (ATS) or UPS.These power cords can also be used to connect your APC Rack-Mount (PDU)/Outlet Strip to a power source such as an APC UPS ATS or separate branch circuit..
prodImage
£54.97
£61.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC power cable - 1.98 m AP9877
prodImage
£54.97
£61.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Power Cord C19 to C20 2.0m 43864
AP9877 is NetShelter range of Power Cord ensuring reliable power delivery and secure connections for your Rack PDUs and servers. It is designed to handle a maximum line current of 20A making it suitable for high-power applications. It features IEC 60320 C19 outlet and an IEC 60320 C20 connector allowing it to connect seamlessly with a wide range of power distribution units (PDUs) and equipment. The cord has a length of 2.0 meters providing flexibility in setup and usage especially in larger installations.
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: Free
APC AP9877 Power Extension Cord - 1.98 m
AP9877 is NetShelter range of Power Cord ensuring reliable power delivery and secure connections for your Rack PDUs and servers. It is designed to handle a maximum line current of 20A, making it suitable for high-power applications. It features IEC 60320 C19 outlet and an IEC 60320 C20 connector, allowing it to connect seamlessly with a wide range of power distribution units (PDUs) and equipment. The cord has a length of 2.0 meters, providing flexibility in setup and usage, especially in larger installations. | APC AP9877 Power Extension Cord - 1.98 m
prodImage
£63.97
Shipping: Free
APC AP9877 1.98m C19 coupler C20 coupler Black power cable
- Input Connections: IEC-320 C20, - Cord Length:6.5 feet ( 1.98 meters ), - Output Connections: IEC 320 C19 Ports &...
prodImage
£75.58
Shipping: Free
APC AP9877 - AP9877 Power Cord Iec 320 C19 To Iec 320 C20-16 Amp/230V 2M UK160_AP9877_62
7ft Pwr Cord Iec C19 To Iec 320 C20
prodImage
£81.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Nominal input voltage: 120 V, 208 V, 230 V
Cable length: 1.98 m
Color: Black
Weight: 360 g

Price History

1M 3M
APC AP9877
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC AP9870
£31.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-600
£33.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
DrayTek Vigor Rackmount Plate
£35.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-19 Earth
£26.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CABLMANAGERH
£33.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com RKUNITAPE
£23.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-55
£25.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
HPE DL38x Gen10 Plus 2U Cable Management Arm
£37.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-97649
£24.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink NP0052
£23.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AP9877
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.14
Shipping: Free
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel