StarTech.com CABLMANAGERH

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com CABLMANAGERH
from £40.24to £48.278 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Cable management panel
• Rack capacity: 1U
• Width: 44 mm, Depth: 483 mm, Height: 102 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CABLMANAGERH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 1U 19" Cable Management Organizer - D Ring Hook Netw CABLMANAGERH
Use this 1U server rack cable-management panel with pass-thru routing holes to organize network server and KVM cabling in your rackThis server rack cable-management panel keeps your rack cables neatly bundled and guided. for tidier rack space. The 1U cable organizer features a combination of D-ring hooks and pass-through holes that enable you to run cables to and from your equipment through the panel and into the hooks.Easily organize your cables for a more manageable server rackThe rack-cable management panel makes it easier to organize cables from the front or back of your server rack. It features five conveniently placed D-ring hooks that you can use to hold and guide cable bundles running vertically and horizontally. To bundle and route cables through the panel. the cable manager also features four holes designed to seamlessly route cables in and out of your rack.1U design saves U spaceThis cable management panel saves rack space with a 1U design. Despite the panel’s low-profile it still provides plenty of cable management. with a combination of five D-ring hooks and four cable holes.Protect your equipmentRouting your cables through a panel reduces the tension that's often put on equipment ports. preventing damage to your expensive rack-mounted devices. Properly routing cables also improves airflow in your server rack. which helps to keep your equipment running at optimal temperatures to reduce the probability of damage caused by your rack overheating.Note: Power cables may not fit through the holes on this panel.The CABLMANAGERH is backed by a 5-year StarTech.com warranty and free lifetime technical support.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1U 19 Cable Management Organizer - D Ring Hook Network/Server Rack CABLMANAGERH
StarTech.com 1U 19 Cable Management Organizer - D Ring Hook Network/Server Rack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Other Ent. Networking Racks
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
Startech 1U 19" Cable Management Organizer D Ring Hook Network/Server Rack Cord CABLMANAGERH
Startech 1U 19" Cable Management Organizer D Ring Hook Network/Server Rack Cord, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Other Ent. Networking Racks
prodImage
£41.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1U 19" Cable Management Organizer - D Ring Hook Network/Server Rack Cord Manager - Data Center Horizontal Wire Panel with Passthrough Holes w/Mounting HW - EIA/ECA-310-E (CABLMANAGERH) B073X4PLG9
SAVE RACK SPACE: This 1U 19" Server/network rack mountable cable management organizer allows for organizing/routing cables within your rack; Low profile design leaving more room for equipment MANAGE CABLES AND EQUIPMENT: D-Ring Hook Passthrough holes (with inner/outer diameters of 1.18/1.02in [26/30mm]) provide a clean and protected exit from the rack and keep bundles manageable WIDE COMPATABILITY: Horizontal cable/wire/cord manager can be fit into any standard 19" 2 post or 4 post rack, and is easily mounted using the included M5 cage nuts and screws TECH SPECS: 1U 19" Rack cable organizer | 4 x cable pass-through | 5x routing loops | Steel construction | Mounting hardware included | 4" depth with hooks installed | EIA/ECA-310-E compliant STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: IT professionals choice for over 30 years; This 1U Rack Cable Manager is backed for 5-years by StarTech.com, including free 24/5 North America based multi-lingual tech support
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1U 19" Cable Management Organizer - D Ring Hook Network/Server Rack Cord Manager - Data Center Horizontal Wire Panel with Passthrough Holes w/Mounting HW - EIA/ECA-310-E (CABLMANAGERH) CABLMANAGERH>>StarTech.com
SAVE RACK SPACE: This 1U 19" Server/network rack mountable cable management organizer allows for organizing/routing cables within your rack; Low profile design leaving more room for equipment MANAGE CABLES AND EQUIPMENT: D-Ring Hook Passthrough holes (with inner/outer diameters of 1.18/1.02in [26/30mm]) provide a clean and protected exit from the rack and keep bundles manageable WIDE COMPATABILITY: Horizontal cable/wire/cord manager can be fit into any standard 19" 2 post or 4 post rack, and is easily mounted using the included M5 cage nuts and screws TECH SPECS: 1U 19" Rack cable organizer | 4 x cable pass-through | 5x routing loops | Steel construction | Mounting hardware included | 4" depth with hooks installed | EIA/ECA-310-E compliant STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: IT professionals choice for over 30 years; This 1U Rack Cable Manager is backed for 5-years by StarTech.com, including free 24/5 North America based multi-lingual tech support
prodImage
£43.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com 1U 19" Cable Management Organizer - D Ring Hook Network/Server Rack Cord Manager - Data Center Horizontal Wire Panel with Passthrough Holes w/Mounting HW - EIA/ECA-310-E (CABLMANAGERH) V934131
SAVE RACK SPACE: This 1U 19" Server/network rack mountable cable management organizer allows for organizing/routing cables within your rack; Low profile design leaving more room for equipment MANAGE CABLES AND EQUIPMENT: D-Ring Hook Passthrough holes (with inner/outer diameters of 1.18/1.02in [26/30mm]) provide a clean and protected exit from the rack and keep bundles manageable WIDE COMPATABILITY: Horizontal cable/wire/cord manager can be fit into any standard 19" 2 post or 4 post rack, and is easily mounted using the included M5 cage nuts and screws TECH SPECS: 1U 19" Rack cable organizer | 4 x cable pass-through | 5x routing loops | Steel construction | Mounting hardware included | 4" depth with hooks installed | EIA/ECA-310-E compliant STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: IT professionals choice for over 30 years; This 1U Rack Cable Manager is backed for 5-years by StarTech.com, including free 24/5 North America based multi-lingual tech support
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
StarTech StarTech Server Rack Cable Management with Holes 1U D-Ring CABLMANAGERH
StarTech StarTech Server Rack Cable Management with Holes 1U D-Ring, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Other Ent. Networking Racks
prodImage
£47.29
Shipping: Free
StarTech 1U 19" D Ring Wall Mounted Hook Cable Management Organizer with Passthr CABLMANAGERH
StarTech 1U 19" D Ring Wall Mounted Hook Cable Management Organizer with Passthr, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire & Cable Management > Cable Cleats, Clamps & Ties
prodImage
£48.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.27 / Unit
Product Details
Cable management panel
Rack capacity: 1U
Width: 44 mm, Depth: 483 mm, Height: 102 mm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CABLMANAGERH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com S251BRU33
£39.98
StarTech.com S251BRU33Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1
£38.96
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1Compare 9 Prices
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHD
£74.97
StarTech.com ADJSHELFHDCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB312A
£28.99
StarTech.com PEXUSB312ACompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com RK830WALVS
£381.54
StarTech.com RK830WALVSCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19
£91.16
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBA
£97.32
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBACompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com PCIUSB7
£19.59
StarTech.com PCIUSB7Compare 10 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EI
£32.18
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EICompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com RK619WALLV
£87.95
StarTech.com RK619WALLVCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DrayTek Vigor Rackmount Plate
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HPE DL38x Gen10 Plus 2U Cable Management Arm
£38.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-55
£30.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-600
£38.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC AP9870
£37.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-19 Castor
£37.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com 4POSTCASTER
£42.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800
£43.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SW
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC AR8100
£49.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CABLMANAGERH
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel