APC AP9870

Manufacturer: APC
APC AP9870
from £37.97to £48.096 offersManufacturer: APC
• Power cable
• IEC 320 EN C13, IEC 320 EN C14
• Length: 2.4 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
APC AP9870
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC AP9870
APC by Schneider Electric Other UPS Accessories
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
APC power cable - 2.4 m AP9870
. As a global leader in power availability solutions APC sets the standard in its industry for quality innovation and support. Its comprehensive AC and DC power solutions which are designed for both home and corporate environments improve the manageability availability and performance of sensitive electronic network communications and industrial equipment of all sizes. APC also provides a wide range of connectivity products for different environments.This power cord connects power distribution units (PDUs) outlet strips remote controlled PDUs to UPSs branch circuits and networking equipment..
prodImage
£37.97
£44.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC power cable - 2.4 m AP9870
prodImage
£37.97
£44.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Power Cord. C13 to C14. 2.5m AP9870
As a global leader in power availability solutions. APC sets the standard in its industry for quality. innovation and support. Its comprehensive AC and DC power solutions. which are designed for both home and corporate environments. improve the manageability. availability and performance of sensitive electronic. network. communications and industrial equipment of all sizes. APC also provides a wide range of connectivity products for different environments. This power cord connects power distribution units (PDUs). outlet strips. remote controlled PDUs to UPSs. branch circuits. and networking equipment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
APC Power Cord, C13 to C14, 2.5m AP9870
Power Cord, C13 to C14, 2.5m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
APC POWER CORD IEC 320 C13 TO IEC 320 C14 AP9870
APC POWER CORD IEC 320 C13 TO IEC 320 C14 AP9870, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
IEC 320 EN C13, IEC 320 EN C14
Length: 2.4 m

Price History

1M
APC AP9870
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£325.56
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£494.97
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 8 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£863.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£999.97
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)Compare 8 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,398.98
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£659.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 10 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
£417.16
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)Compare 1 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,089.99
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLICompare 8 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)
£177.97
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)Compare 11 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT750IC
£337.28
APC Smart-UPS SMT750ICCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-19 Castor
£37.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-600
£38.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
HPE DL38x Gen10 Plus 2U Cable Management Arm
£38.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
DrayTek Vigor Rackmount Plate
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SW
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CABLMANAGERH
£40.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com 4POSTCASTER
£42.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800
£43.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-55
£30.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC AP9870
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel