HPE DL38x Gen10 Plus 2U Cable Management Arm

Manufacturer: HPE
HPE DL38x Gen10 Plus 2U Cable Management Arm
from £38.74to £61.005 offersManufacturer: HPE
• Cable management arm with a height of 2U
• Designed for HPE ProLiant DL345 Gen10 Plus and DL380 Gen10 Plus
• Compatible with DL380 Gen10 Plus Network Choice and DL385 Gen10 Plus
• Supports DL385 Gen10 Plus Entry
• Optimizes cable organization in the rack
• Dimensions: Height 8.9 cm, Length 48.3 cm, Width 10.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HPE DL38x Gen10 Plus 2U Cable Management Arm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPE DL38X Gen10 Plus 2U Cable Management Arm for Rail Kit P22020-B21
.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
Hpe Dl38X Gen10 Plus 2U Cable Management Arm for Rail Kit. Type: Cable Managemen P22020-B21
Hpe Dl38X Gen10 Plus 2U Cable Management Arm for Rail Kit. Type: Cable Managemen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Other Ent. Networking Racks
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE DL38X Gen10+ 2U CMA for Rail Kit 2M2RCD5
P22020-B21
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise P22020-B21 Cable Management Arm
Hewlett Packard Enterprise P22020-B21 Cable Management Arm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cases & Chassis
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
HPE DL38X Gen10 Plus 2U CMA For Rail Kit P22020-B21
HPE DL38X Gen10 Plus 2U CMA For Rail Kit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Server Components > Other Ent. Server Components
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable management arm with a height of 2U
Designed for HPE ProLiant DL345 Gen10 Plus and DL380 Gen10 Plus
Compatible with DL380 Gen10 Plus Network Choice and DL385 Gen10 Plus
Supports DL385 Gen10 Plus Entry
Optimizes cable organization in the rack
Dimensions: Height 8.9 cm, Length 48.3 cm, Width 10.2 cm

Price History

1M
HPE DL38x Gen10 Plus 2U Cable Management Arm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-600
£38.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
DrayTek Vigor Rackmount Plate
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com 4POSTCASTER
£42.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 Castor
£37.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com CABLMANAGERH
£40.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC AP9870
£37.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SW
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800
£43.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-55
£30.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE DL38x Gen10 Plus 2U Cable Management Arm
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel