Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-600

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-600
from £38.55to £46.505 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• Network Cabinet Device Base
• Extendable
• Maximum load: 25 kg
• Suitable for a cabinet depth of 60 cm
• Dimensions: W46.5 cm x H3 cm x D38.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus Extendible Shelf for 483 mm 19 Cabinets" DN-19-TRAY-2-600-SW
Digitus Extendible Shelf for 483 mm 19 Cabinets", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Other Ent. Networking Racks
prodImage
£38.55
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS Pull-out shelf - 19-inch - 1U - Front and rear mounting - Load capacity 25 kg - For network and server cabinets - From 600 mm cabinet depth - Black B001G1R9QK
Precise dimensions: The outer dimensions of the entire shelf are 40 x 482 x 368 mm (HxWxD) - the rack shelf fits into DIGITUS 19-inch network cabinets from a depth of 600 mm Simple installation: The server shelf is attached to the front and rear of the 19" profile rails in the network enclosure and only requires one height unit (1 U) Versatile storage: The 1U shelf offers space for devices such as routers, modems, AV accessories, mini PCs, NUCs, KVM switches, power supply units and NAS that do not have their own mounting option in 19-inch format Convenient access: Thanks to the included handle, the shelf can be pulled out of the IT rack like a drawer, allowing easy access and efficient maintenance of network devices Flexibly adjustable: The mounting rails of the rack compartment can be variably adjusted in depth from 300 mm to 530 mm Optimized ventilation: The perforation of the 19-inch shelf enables unhindered air circulation in the server enclosure and thus contributes to cooling the devices Robust and resilient: The 19-inch shelf is made of high-quality sheet steel and supports a load of up to 25 kg - screws, cage nuts and washers are included in the scope of delivery
prodImage
£41.26
Shipping: Free
Digitus Extendible Shelf for 483 mm (19") Cabinets DN-19 TRAY-2-600-SW
- Extractable. with handle bar- For fixing at the four 483 mm (19") mounting profile railsThe extendible Shelves are easy to install at the four 483 mm (19") profile rails of your 483 mm (19") cabinets. Due to the sturdy. perforated sheet steel with a high load capacity. they are the optimal surface for your network components. An attached handle can be installed to faciliate the extension of the shelf. Available in standard color grey (RAL 7035) and black (RAL 9005).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS Pull-out shelf - 19-inch - 1U - Front and rear mounting - Load capacity 25 kg - For network and server cabinets - From 600 mm cabinet depth - Grey
Precise dimensions: The outer dimensions of the entire shelf are 40 x 482 x 368 mm (HxWxD) - the rack shelf fits into DIGITUS 19-inch network cabinets from a depth of 600 mm Simple installation: The server shelf is attached to the front and rear of the 19" profile rails in the network enclosure and only requires one height unit (1 U) Versatile storage: The 1U shelf offers space for devices such as routers, modems, AV accessories, mini PCs, NUCs, KVM switches, power supply units and NAS that do not have their own mounting option in 19-inch format Convenient access: Thanks to the included handle, the shelf can be pulled out of the IT rack like a drawer, allowing easy access and efficient maintenance of network devices Flexibly adjustable: The mounting rails of the rack compartment can be variably adjusted in depth from 300 mm to 530 mm Optimized ventilation: The perforation of the 19-inch shelf enables unhindered air circulation in the server enclosure and thus contributes to cooling the devices Robust and resilient: The 19-inch shelf is made of high-quality sheet steel and supports a load of up to 25 kg - screws, cage nuts and washers are included in the scope of delivery
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS Pull-out shelf - 19-inch - 1U - Front and rear mounting - Load capacity 25 kg - For network and server cabinets - From 600 mm cabinet depth - Black B001G1R9QK
Precise dimensions: The outer dimensions of the entire shelf are 40 x 482 x 368 mm (HxWxD) - the rack shelf fits into DIGITUS 19-inch network cabinets from a depth of 600 mm Simple installation: The server shelf is attached to the front and rear of the 19" profile rails in the network enclosure and only requires one height unit (1 U) Versatile storage: The 1U shelf offers space for devices such as routers, modems, AV accessories, mini PCs, NUCs, KVM switches, power supply units and NAS that do not have their own mounting option in 19-inch format Convenient access: Thanks to the included handle, the shelf can be pulled out of the IT rack like a drawer, allowing easy access and efficient maintenance of network devices Flexibly adjustable: The mounting rails of the rack compartment can be variably adjusted in depth from 300 mm to 530 mm Optimized ventilation: The perforation of the 19-inch shelf enables unhindered air circulation in the server enclosure and thus contributes to cooling the devices Robust and resilient: The 19-inch shelf is made of high-quality sheet steel and supports a load of up to 25 kg - screws, cage nuts and washers are included in the scope of delivery
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Extendable
Maximum load: 25 kg
Suitable for a cabinet depth of 60 cm
Dimensions: W46.5 cm x H3 cm x D38.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DN-19 12-U-EC
£120.44
Digitus DN-19 12-U-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6
£216.01
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 20-U
£268.39
Digitus DN-19 20-UCompare 2 Prices
Digitus DA-71106
£38.65
Digitus DA-71106Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 09-U-EC
£107.95
Digitus DN-19 09-U-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 04U-PB
£120.65
Digitus DN-19 04U-PBCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3
£63.33
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SW
£209.20
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SWCompare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
£190.00
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SW
£66.46
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SWCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HPE DL38x Gen10 Plus 2U Cable Management Arm
£38.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
DrayTek Vigor Rackmount Plate
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CABLMANAGERH
£40.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC AP9870
£37.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SW
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-55
£30.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com 4POSTCASTER
£42.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800
£43.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-19 Castor
£37.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-600
youritdelivered
prodImage
£38.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel