Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
from £190.00to £192.453 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• Wall cabinet
• Elevation Unit: 12
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x D56 Centimetre x H62.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 33 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus Wall Mounting Cabinet Unique Series - 600x600 mm (WxD) DN-19 12U-6/6-SW
The DIGITUS® Unique Series is made for high demand IT-Infrastructure Solutions - designed and developed on highest standard in Germany- Robust steel construction for sturdy wall mounting- Lockable safety-glass door with steel frame- Side panels are lockable and removableThe network cabinets for wall installation from the Unique series were developed for especially convenient and flexible network cabling. There is a sliding cable inlet with foam rubber seal in the roof of each cabinet. The back wall and floor plate are equipped with pre-cut cable inlets with a plastic cover. To accommodate a fan module. the roof structure is also equipped with a pre-cut area. Two pair of galvanized 483 mm (19”) profile rails labeled with rack units readable in both directions are installed on the inside. Their depth can be adjusted. Each cabinet is made of up to 1.5 mm thick sheet steel. Coloring is done with electrostatic powder coating in the standard colors gray (RAL 7035) or jet black (RAL 9005). Removable and lockable side walls in a modular design as well as lockable and removable front door improve accessibility. The door hinges can be switched. Wall installation is accomplished in two easy work steps: The housing frame plate is bolted on the wall and then connected with the housing. With optionally available levelling feet or casters. the wall housings from the Unique series can also be used as a free-standing unit.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Digitus Wall Mounting Cabinet Unique Series - 600x600 mm (WxD) DN-19 12U-6/6
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6 Wall Mounted Rack Grey DN-19-12U-6/6
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6 Wall Mounted Rack Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£192.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x D56 Centimetre x H62.4 Centimetre
Weight:33 kg
Specification
Elevation Unit:12

Price History

1M
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6
£216.01
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 20-U
£268.39
Digitus DN-19 20-UCompare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-19 Earth
£30.93
Digitus DN-19 EarthCompare 5 Prices
Digitus DA-71106
£38.65
Digitus DA-71106Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 09-U-EC
£107.95
Digitus DN-19 09-U-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 04U-PB
£120.65
Digitus DN-19 04U-PBCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3
£63.33
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SW
£209.20
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SWCompare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SW
£66.46
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SWCompare 5 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12-U-3
£376.78
Digitus DN-19 12-U-3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com RK616WALM
£195.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19M
£174.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF192
£169.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-19 09U-6/6
£158.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com RK9WALM
£227.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
SilverStone SST-RM41-506
£221.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech 3U-30240
£153.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com 2POSTRACK16
£146.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098
£150.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-EC
£150.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£192.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel