LogiLink W15A40G
Manufacturer: LogiLink
- Wall-mount enclosure for data management
- 19" (483 mm) enclosure with removable side panels
- Simple and fast installation
Price History
1M 3M
LogiLink W15A40G
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LogiLink
Popular Products

LogiLink W12A54B
£116.14

Digitus DN-19 12-U-EC
£120.44

Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86

SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36

Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6
£216.01

Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99

Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92

Digitus DN-19 20-U
£268.39

Inter-Tech 3U-3098-S
£112.62

Digitus DN-19 09-U-EC
£107.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LogiLink W15A40G ECO Wall Cabinet 15HE (400 mm Depth), Flat Pack (Unassembled), 48.26 cm (19 Inches) Light Grey B06XKJ2B8G
Robust steel housing, load capacity up to 50 kg, door hinge can be changed Removable side walls for easy access, lockable safety glass door, 180° opening angle Depth adjustable 483 mm (19 inch) profile rails - cable entry in back wall, roof and floor Dimensions (W x H x D): 540 x 723 x 400 mm Colour: light grey, RAL 7035, powder-coated

£126.39
Shipping: Free
LogiLink W15A40G rack cabinet 15U Wall mounted rack Grey
Canovates smart wall racks are developed for demanding data management. It fulfills SOHO cabling and data center requirements. These 19” (483 mm) enclosures feature removable side panels for easy access to equipment and wiring. The installation is very easy. the flat pack type saves much transport cost and storage space.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£168.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wall-mount enclosure for data management |
| 19" (483 mm) enclosure with removable side panels |
| Simple and fast installation |
Price History
1M 3M
LogiLink W15A40G
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products