LogiLink FAN103

Manufacturer: LogiLink
LogiLink FAN103
from £10.07to £13.293 offersManufacturer: LogiLink
• Case Fan
• Rotation Speed: 2,000 rpm
• Operating Noise: 31.3 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x H2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LogiLink FAN103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink PC case cooler Computer case Fan FAN103
- DC BRUSHLESS FAN- BEARINC TYPE: Sleeve- RARTING VOLTAGE: DC 12V- RATING CURRENT: 0.23A ± 10%- RATED POWER: 2.78 ± 10%W- OPERATION TEMPERATURE: BELOW 70 degrees- OPERATION VOLTAGE: DC 9V-13V- START VOLTAGE: DC≤7V- ROTATE SPEED: 2000 ± 10% RPM- MOST AIR FLOW: 75 CFM- PERIOD OF USE: 30000-50000/H- NOISE: 31.3 Db/a- LEAD WIRE: 1007#26# 4pin wire. 280mm in length- WEIGHT: 160G- Dimension: 120*120*25mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.07
Shipping: Free
‎Logilink LogiLink 120x120 Case Fan ‎FAN-103
LogiLink 120x120 Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
LogiLink® FAN103 PC Case Cooler Fan 120x120x25mm - Black
LogiLink® FAN103 PC Case Cooler Fan 120x120x25mm - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x H2.5 Centimetre
Specification
Rotation Speed:2,000 rpm
Operating Noise:31.3 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1

Price History

1M
LogiLink FAN103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink UA0107
£32.47
LogiLink UA0107Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink PDU8P01
£169.87
LogiLink PDU8P01Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink NP0065
£35.98
LogiLink NP0065Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink NP0040A
£62.22
LogiLink NP0040ACompare 1 Prices
LogiLink W12A54B
£116.14
LogiLink W12A54BCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink W15F64B
£94.27
LogiLink W15F64BCompare 2 Prices
LogiLink AR1532J
£46.03
LogiLink AR1532JCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink W09A54G
£105.46
LogiLink W09A54GCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink W06F64G
£95.52
LogiLink W06F64GCompare 2 Prices
LogiLink W06F64B
£93.30
LogiLink W06F64BCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GELID Solutions Stella 120 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST CO
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GELID Solutions Silent 12PWM
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P12 Pro PST
£9.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Arctic P9 Max
£9.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cooler Master Blade Master 120
£8.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P14
£9.86
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P12 Pro PST CO
£10.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic F12 TC
£10.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P9 PWM PST CO
£9.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink FAN103
prodImage
£10.07
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel