GELID Solutions Silent 12PWM

Manufacturer: GELID Solutions
GELID Solutions Silent 12PWM
from £9.99to £14.974 offersManufacturer: GELID Solutions
• Case Fan
• Rotation Speed: 750 rpm - 1,500 rpm
• Operating Noise: 12 dB - 25 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Flow Rate: 98 m³/h
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W120 mm x H25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GELID Solutions Silent 12PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GELID Solutions Gelid Silent 12 PWM Black, 120mm Quiet Computer Case Fan, PWM, 4-pin FN-PX12-16
Gelid Silent 12 PWM Black, 120mm Quiet Computer Case Fan, PWM, 4-pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Gelid Solutions Silent 12 PWM Black 120mm Case Fan 1600 RPM 64.5 CFM 4-Pin FN-PX12-16
Gelid Solutions Silent 12 PWM Black 120mm Case Fan 1600 RPM 64.5 CFM 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£14.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
GELID Solutions Gelid Silent 12 PWM Black 120mm Quiet Case Fan GEL-SILENT12-PWM-BLACK
Gelid Silent 12 PWM Black 120mm Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Gelid Solutions Silent 12 PWM Black 120mm Quiet PC Case Fan 4-Pin PWM 64.5 CFM FN-PX12-16
Gelid Solutions Silent 12 PWM Black 120mm Quiet PC Case Fan 4-Pin PWM 64.5 CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H25 mm
Specification
Rotation Speed:750 rpm - 1,500 rpm
Operating Noise:12 dB - 25 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Flow Rate:98 m³/h
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
GELID Solutions Silent 12PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P12 PWM PST CO
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cooler Master Blade Master 120
£8.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P12 Pro PST
£9.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Arctic P9 Max
£9.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic F12 TC
£10.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12 PWM
£9.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink FAN103
£10.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic F12 PWM
£10.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P14
£9.86
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P9 PWM PST CO
£9.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
GELID Solutions Silent 12PWM
quietpcltd
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£14.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel