Arctic P14 PWM

Price History
• Case fan
• Fan diameter: 140 mm
• Rotational speed: 200 1700 RPM
• Noise level: 0.3 Sone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ARCTIC P14 Pro 140 mm PWM Fan ACFAN00313A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.16
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro 140 Mm PWM Fan ACFAN00313A
ARCTIC P14 Pro 140 Mm PWM Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
Arctic P14 PWM 140mm Case Fan 200-1700 RPM 72.80 CFM 4-Pin 0.3 Sone White/White ACFAN00222A
Arctic P14 PWM 140mm Case Fan 200-1700 RPM 72.80 CFM 4-Pin 0.3 Sone White/White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro 140 mm PWM Fan 414497
P14 Pro 140mm PWM Fan Fan Speed:  400-2500 rpm PWM controlled 0 rpm below 5% PWM Airflow:  110 cfm | 186m3/h Static Pressure:  5.2 mmH2O Fan Bearing:  Fluid Dynamic Bearing Cable Length:  400 mm Connector:  4-Pin Fan Plug         Efficient Performance at High Air Resistance Thanks to high static pressure the Pro fans move air effectively through tight spaces. This makes them ideal for radiators perforated panels and mesh filters.       Maximum Performance Redefined Revised fan blade design for an optimal balance of performance and smooth operation.           Optimized Bearing-Shaft Design (FDB) A hydrodynamic bearing combined with an extended shaft ensures quieter operation by improving pressure distribution and minimizing vibrations.         Automated Two-Plane Balancing An automated two-level measuring and balancing process ensures exceptional precision and smooth performance by applying the balancing mass with pinpoint accuracy at two different depth levels.           SOTA Microcontroller Reduces motor noise compensates for load fluctuations and protects against inrush currents and reverse polarity.           More Power - Less Noise The fan delivers more performance at low speeds with higher airflow and static pressure at just 25dB(A) – ideal for quiet powerful cooling.       Minimum Gap Dimensions for Maximum Efficiency Enables higher static pressure and maximum airflow efficiency.           6-Year Warranty - Because Satisfaction Matters Our products are tested under extreme conditions. The 6-year warranty isn’t just a promise – it’s a testament to our confidence in their durability.
prodImage
£15.16
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 PWM - 140 mm Case Fan with PWM, Pressure-optimised, quiet motor, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-1700 rpm (0 rpm
OPTIMISED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: The fan guarantees extremely efficient cooling, even with increased air resistance, therefore, the P14 PWM is particularly suitable for use on heatsinks and radiators 200 TO 1700 RPM (0 RPM
prodImage
£16.10
£30.09
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC P14 Pro - Powerful Premium Fan, 140 mm PWM Fan, 400-2500 rpm, 0 rpm
ARCTIC P14 Pro - Powerful Premium Fan, 140 mm PWM Fan, 400-2500 rpm, 0 rpm Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£16.33
Shipping: Free
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC P14 Pro Reverse – 140 mm Premium Fan with Reverse Airflow, PWM Fan with Y ‎ACFAN00329A
ARCTIC P14 Pro Reverse – 140 mm Premium Fan with Reverse Airflow, PWM Fan with Y, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£18.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Fan diameter: 140 mm
Rotational speed: 200 1700 RPM
Noise level: 0.3 Sone

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Freezer 36-S
£19.39
Arctic Freezer 36-SCompare 5 Prices
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£13.56
Arctic F12 pack of 5Compare 4 Prices
Arctic Freezer 8i CO
£17.49
Arctic Freezer 8i COCompare 4 Prices
Arctic P12 Max
£14.99
Arctic P12 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£19.22
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 16 Prices
Arctic S8038-10K
£19.95
Arctic S8038-10KCompare 2 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.66
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GELID Solutions Silent 12PWM
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST (ACFAN00187A)
£8.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT F120P (2024)
£9.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RS120
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£9.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic P12 Pro PST CO
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P14 PWM
prodImage
£10.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel