be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM Reverse White 120 mm

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM Reverse White 120 mm
from £14.99to £30.3812 offersManufacturer: be quiet!
• Fan size: 120 x 120 x 25
• Speed: 1500 RPM
• Airflow: 82.9 m³/h
• Noise level: 28.5 dB(A)
• Features: RGB lighting, daisy chain connector, reversed rotor, vibration dampers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM Reverse White 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse White Fan, Optimized and Reversed Blades, ARGB LEDs, Extraordinary Air Pressure, Ideal as Side or Bottom Intake, Illuminated Hub, Frosted Blades BL133
Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse White undeniably upgrades all kind of PC cases with its spectacular lighting. Especially show cases with an emphasis on ARGB illumination benefit from this fan. Add a bunch of them to your show case and let friends and family gaze in awe. 16 LEDs are located inside the hub of the impeller of the Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse White and shine outwards onto the frosted fan blades. This creates an unmistakable look and enables you to express your creativity. Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reversed White features a fan frame outlet that minimizes air leaks. In addition, the fan blades are optimized for maximum airflow, making this fan the best-in-class choice for virtually any case configuration: especially in show cases like the Light Base series as a side or bottom intake. The ARGB connection cable comes with an input and an output connector. The input can be used to connect the fan to your motherboard or to an ARGB controller, but also to daisy-chain it with the output connector of other Light Wings LX fans. Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reversed White is built to last. With the proven rifle bearing technology, on average, this fan offers a lifespan of 60,000 hours.
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
be quiet! Light Wings LX 120mm ARGB Reverse PWM Case Fan - White BL133
Perfect choice as a side or bottom intake Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse White undeniably upgrades all kind of PC cases with its spectacular lighting. Especially show cases with an emphasis on ARGB illumination benefit from this fan. Add a bunch of them to your show case and let friends and family gaze in awe. Lots of illumination possibilities 16 LEDs are located inside the hub of the impeller of the Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse White and shine outwards onto the frosted fan blades. This creates an unmistakable look and enables you to express your creativity. Optimized fan blades and frame Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse White features a fan frame outlet that minimizes air leaks. In addition, the fan blades are optimized for maximum airflow, making this fan the best-in-class choice for virtually any case configuration: especially in show cases like the Light Base series as a side or bottom intake. One connector for all your Light Wings LX fans The ARGB connection cable comes with an input and an output connector. The input can be used to connect the fan to your motherboard or to an ARGB controller, but also to daisy-chain it with the output connector of other Light Wings LX fans. Makes Light Wings LX Reverse a long-lasting companion Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse White is built to last. With the proven rifle bearing technology, on average, this fan offers a lifespan of 60,000 hours.
prodImage
£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Be Quiet! Light Wings LX 120 Mm PWM Reverse White Computer Case Fan 12 Cm 1 Pcs BL133
Be Quiet! Light Wings LX 120 Mm PWM Reverse White Computer Case Fan 12 Cm 1 Pcs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! Light Wings Lx 120Mm Pwm Reverse White Argb Lighting High Airflow 6000 BL133
Be Quiet! Light Wings Lx 120Mm Pwm Reverse White Argb Lighting High Airflow 6000, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings LX 120 mm PWM Reverse White Computer case Fan 12 BL133
Great performance and impressive lightingThe Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse White boasts reversed fan blades and an illuminated impeller for great performance and lighting. This fan will take your system to the next level. The Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse White is particularly suited for color-rich ARGB builds. Not only does the fan provide unmistakable. high-quality lighting. but also reliable cooling.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎be quiet! be quiet! Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Quiet PC Case Fan Reverse Blade White B ‎BL133
be quiet! Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Quiet PC Case Fan Reverse Blade White B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£22.64
Shipping: Free
120mm be quiet! Light Wings LX Reverse, White, 7 Blade, 1500RPM, 48.8 CFM Airflo BL133
120mm be quiet! Light Wings LX Reverse, White, 7 Blade, 1500RPM, 48.8 CFM Airflo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! (BL133) Light Wings LX 12cm PWM Reverse Blade ARGB Case Fan White
Be Quiet! (BL133) Light Wings LX 12cm PWM Reverse Blade ARGB Case Fan White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.46
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse White fan ARGB LEDs illuminated hub ‎BL133
be quiet! Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse White fan ARGB LEDs illuminated hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse Computer Case Fan White (BL133)
Be Quiet! Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse Computer Case Fan White (BL133), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse, White, ARGB Lighting, High Airflow BL133
be quiet! Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse, White, ARGB Lighting, High Airflow, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse White ARGB Case Fan BL133
be quiet! Light Wings LX 120mm PWM Reverse White ARGB Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan size: 120 x 120 x 25
Speed: 1500 RPM
Airflow: 82.9 m³/h
Noise level: 28.5 dB(A)
Features: RGB lighting, daisy chain connector, reversed rotor, vibration dampers

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM Reverse White 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£176.76
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 1 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3
£36.99
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3Compare 25 Prices
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5
£75.99
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5Compare 15 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 17 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£21.72
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.94
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 15 Prices
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm
£88.99
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mmCompare 20 Prices
be quiet! System Power 11 650W
£51.10
be quiet! System Power 11 650WCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
be quiet! Light Base 500Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-R8 redux 1200
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic BioniX P120
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
APNX FP2-120 120 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT F140P 2024
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600 PWM
£18.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT F140Q 2024
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair RS120 ARGB
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS MR120 ARGB Reverse
£13.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 120 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM Reverse White 120 mm
be quiet!
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel