Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
from £8.99to £19.7913 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Case fan
• Diameter: 140 mm
• Features: High static pressure, Hydrodynamic bearing
• Noise level: Quiet
• Connection: PWM control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST - Powerful Premium Fan, 140 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 400-2500 rpm, 0 rpm
HIGH STATIC PRESSURE: Efficient even with resistance – the generated airflow easily penetrates dense radiators, narrow perforated panels and mesh structures and ensures reliable cooling PWM CONTROL WITH WIDE SPEED RANGE: The speed can be progressively adjusted up to 3000 rpm via the 4-pin PWM connection – the fan stops completely at less than 5% PWM PRECISE MANUFACTURING FOR MAXIMUM SMOOTH RUNNING: Minimal gaps, automatic balancing and high-precision measurement noticeably reduce vibrations – for quiet, efficient and long-lasting performance SMOOTH-RUNNING FLUID DYNAMIC BEARING (FDB): The self-lubricating bearing minimizes noise during operation – ideal for quiet, efficient cooling and a long, reliable service life NEW FAN BLADE DESIGN FOR MORE PERFORMANCE: The redesigned rotor blades offer an optimal balance of performance and low noise – especially efficient at low speeds
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST (White) - Powerful Premium Fan, 140 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 400-2500 rpm, 0 rpm
HIGH STATIC PRESSURE: Efficient even with resistance – the generated airflow easily penetrates dense radiators, narrow perforated panels and mesh structures and ensures reliable cooling PWM CONTROL WITH WIDE SPEED RANGE: The speed can be progressively adjusted up to 3000 rpm via the 4-pin PWM connection – the fan stops completely at less than 5% PWM PRECISE MANUFACTURING FOR MAXIMUM SMOOTH RUNNING: Minimal gaps, automatic balancing and high-precision measurement noticeably reduce vibrations – for quiet, efficient and long-lasting performance SMOOTH-RUNNING FLUID DYNAMIC BEARING (FDB): The self-lubricating bearing minimizes noise during operation – ideal for quiet, efficient cooling and a long, reliable service life NEW FAN BLADE DESIGN FOR MORE PERFORMANCE: The redesigned rotor blades offer an optimal balance of performance and low noise – especially efficient at low speeds
prodImage
£9.49
£13.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140mm PWM Case Fan 2500 RPM 110 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00314A
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140mm PWM Case Fan 2500 RPM 110 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00314A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.24
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST 140 Mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter ACFAN00314A
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST 140 Mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST 140 mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter ACFAN00314A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.46
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST, High-Performance 140mm Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Speed:400–2500 RPM, Fluid Dynamic Bearing 1005009565153913
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST, High-Performance 140mm Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Speed:400–2500 RPM, Fluid Dynamic Bearing
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
140mm Arctic P14 Pro PST, Black, 7 Blade, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, Upto 2500rpm, 1 ACFAN00314A
140mm Arctic P14 Pro PST, Black, 7 Blade, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, Upto 2500rpm, 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£13.74
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST 140mm 14cm PWM PST 4-Pin PC Case Fan Black 2500RPM 110CFM ACFAN00314A
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST 140mm 14cm PWM PST 4-Pin PC Case Fan Black 2500RPM 110CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST White 140 Mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter ACFAN00317A
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST White 140 Mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST 140mm 14cm PWM PST 4-Pin PC Case Fan White 2500RPM 110CFM ACFAN00317A
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST 140mm 14cm PWM PST 4-Pin PC Case Fan White 2500RPM 110CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro Reverse Black 140mm 14cm PWM PST 4-Pin PC Case Fan Black ACFAN00329A
ARCTIC P14 Pro Reverse Black 140mm 14cm PWM PST 4-Pin PC Case Fan Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC P14 Pro PST - Powerful Premium Fan, 140 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 840033403054
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST - Powerful Premium Fan, 140 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£17.13
Shipping: Free
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC P14 Pro PST (White) - Powerful Premium Fan, 140 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable S 840033403085
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST (White) - Powerful Premium Fan, 140 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Diameter: 140 mm
Features: High static pressure, Hydrodynamic bearing
Noise level: Quiet
Connection: PWM control

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair RS120
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair RS140
£8.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Inter-Tech L-12025
£10.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P9 PWM PST CO
£9.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic P9 Silent
£8.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
GELID Solutions Stella 120 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P8 PWM PST CO 80 mm
£8.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic P14
£9.86
Compare Prices
12 offers
LogiLink FAN103
£10.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P12 Pro PST
£9.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: £4.49
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£12.24
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel