Arctic P12 Pro PST CO

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P12 Pro PST CO
from £10.49to £15.977 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Fan
• Material: Plastic
• Fan speed: 600–3000 RPM, PWM-controlled
• Airflow: 77 cfm, static pressure: 6.9 mmH2O
• Bearing: Dual ball bearing, Voltage: 12 V DC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P12 Pro PST CO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST CO - Powerful Premium Fan for Continuous Operation, 120 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 600-3000 rpm, 0 rpm
HIGH STATIC PRESSURE: Efficient even with resistance – the generated airflow easily penetrates dense radiators, narrow perforated panels and mesh structures and ensures reliable cooling PWM CONTROL WITH WIDE SPEED RANGE: The speed can be progressively adjusted up to 3000 rpm via the 4-pin PWM connection – the fan stops completely at less than 5% PWM PRECISE MANUFACTURING FOR MAXIMUM SMOOTH RUNNING: Minimal gaps, automatic balancing and high-precision measurement noticeably reduce vibrations – for quiet, efficient and long-lasting performance ROBUST DOUBLE BALL BEARING (DBB): The durable bearing with an extended shaft ensures high load capacity in continuous operation – ideal for demanding environments and high speeds NEW FAN BLADE DESIGN FOR MORE PERFORMANCE: The redesigned rotor blades offer an optimal balance of performance and low noise – especially efficient at low speeds
prodImage
£10.49
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arctic P12 120mm PRO High Static Pressure Case Fans - PWM, ARGB, Multi-Pack ACFAN00312A
Arctic P12 120mm PRO High Static Pressure Case Fans - PWM, ARGB, Multi-Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Arctic P12 Pro PST CO 120mm PWM Case Fan 3000 RPM 77 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00312A
Arctic P12 Pro PST CO 120mm PWM Case Fan 3000 RPM 77 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00312A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST CO 120mm PWM Fan, Dual Ball Bearing, Continuous Operation ACFAN00312A
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST CO 120mm PWM Fan, Dual Ball Bearing, Continuous Operation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
120mm Arctic P12 Pro PST CO, Black, 7 Blade, Dual Ball Bearing, Upto 3000rpm, 77 ACFAN00312A
120mm Arctic P12 Pro PST CO, Black, 7 Blade, Dual Ball Bearing, Upto 3000rpm, 77, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro PST CO - 120 Mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter for Continuou ACFAN00312A
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro PST CO - 120 Mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter for Continuou, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST CO 120mm 12cm PWM PST 4-Pin PC Case Fan Black 3000RPM 77CFM ACFAN00312A
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST CO 120mm 12cm PWM PST 4-Pin PC Case Fan Black 3000RPM 77CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan
Material: Plastic
Fan speed: 600–3000 RPM, PWM-controlled
Airflow: 77 cfm, static pressure: 6.9 mmH2O
Bearing: Dual ball bearing, Voltage: 12 V DC

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P12 Pro PST CO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 19 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akasa AK-FN076
£10.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST CO
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NZXT F120P (2024)
£9.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P12 Pro PST
£9.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Arctic P9 Max
£9.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic P12 PWM
£9.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech L-12025
£10.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P14
£9.86
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P12 Pro PST CO
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £4.49
pcboost
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel