Cooler Master Mobius 120

Manufacturer: Cooler Master
Cooler Master Mobius 120
from £18.07to £39.305 offersManufacturer: Cooler Master
• Chassis fan
• Ring-shaped design reduces vibrations and noise
• Anti-pivot system enhances stability
• Angled inner frame for maximum pressure and efficiency
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Mobius 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master Mobius 120 Slim Computer case Fan 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) MFZ-S2NN-25NPK-R1
PERFECTING THE ENGINEERINGCooler Master’s is Introducing the latest innovation in Cooler Master’s critically-acclaimed Mobius case fan series: the Mobius 120 Slim. This updated model has been redesigned with a thinner frame. perfect for small form factor builds that have limited space but need more airflow. Features such as an interconnecting ring blade design accelerated pressure air vents. and an upgraded three-phase motor ensure exceptional stability and silent performance. Want to really stack your build with multiple GPUs. or maybe customize your case with figures? Then you’ll need to free up space while still keeping things cool. Trim down your build with the Mobius 120 Slim.Ring Blade Design (RBD)Interconnecting fan blades designed for a reinforced and rigid structure. eliminating vibration for stable. fluid fan operation.LOOP DYNAMIC BEARINGNew loop dynamic bearing design utilizes thick oil coating and lubrication to allow for stable performance.Pressure Acceleration Air VentsThe angled inner frame rim with chamfered side vents boosts airflow draw. The structural ring blade eliminates fan deformation. keeping the fan's build rigid.UPGRADED THREE-PHASE MOTORThe Mobius 120 Slim ensures top-notch stability even at high speeds. providing consistent and reliable cooling performance at low noise levels.THIN FRAME DESIGNThe 15mm thickness allows the fan to fit into cases where standard 25mm fans cannot. This is particularly useful in slim or compact cases. such as ITX or SFF builds and a low-profile CPU cooler.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.07
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master 120mm Cooler Mobius Fan, Black, 7 Blade, Loop Dynamic Bearing, 2050 RPM, 63.1CFM MFZ-M2NN-21NPK-R1
120mm Cooler Mobius Fan, Black, 7 Blade, Loop Dynamic Bearing, 2050 RPM, 63.1CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Hyper 212 3DHP Black CPU Air Cooler | Mobius 120 Fan | Intel/AMD MAY-T2HP-217PK-R1
Cooler Master Hyper 212 3DHP Black CPU Air Cooler | Mobius 120 Fan | Intel/AMD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
More offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212 3DHP Black Cooler, 1x Mobius 120 Fan, Aluminium Fins, 2x MAY-T2HP-217PK-R1
Cooler Master Hyper 212 3DHP Black Cooler, 1x Mobius 120 Fan, Aluminium Fins, 2x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Mobius 120 - 120mm 2050 RPM PWM Case Fan - Black MFZ-M2NN-21NPK-R1
Cooler Master Mobius 120 - 120mm 2050 RPM PWM Case Fan - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£39.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chassis fan
Ring-shaped design reduces vibrations and noise
Anti-pivot system enhances stability
Angled inner frame for maximum pressure and efficiency

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Mobius 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite
£77.23
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 LiteCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£387.99
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S400
£104.84
Cooler Master Silencio S400Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Cooler Master CM Force 500Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S600
£128.87
Cooler Master Silencio S600Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£51.81
Cooler Master V8Compare 15 Prices
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
£181.17
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 IONCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT F120 RGB
£18.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Momentum 14
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Corsair RS140 pack of 2
£17.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic S8038-10K
£21.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS MR120 ARGB Reverse
£18.24
Compare Prices
16 offers
Noctua NF-R8 1800 PWM
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST CO
£15.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600 PWM
£18.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120
prodImage
£18.07
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel