ASUS MR120 ARGB Reverse

Price History
• Fan
• Material: Plastic
• Fan Frame: Extra thick, 28 mm
• Noise Level: Up to 23 dB(A)
• RGB LEDs: 20 addressable LEDs, dual-sided frame lighting
• Speed: Up to 1600 RPM, PWM control
• Dimensions: 120 x 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS MR120 ARGB Reverse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm Reverse PC Fan - Black 90DA00L0-B09000
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan This case fan features an extra-thick 28mm fan frame and delivers up to 58 CFM of airflow while keeping noise levels at or below 23 dB(A), providing an optimal balance of cooling performance and acoustic efficiency. It integrates 20 ARGB LEDs with dual-sided lighting on the frame, illuminating your system with style. Thicker Frame for Higher Performance The ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan provides strong airflow to ensure consistent cooling performance, featuring a 28mm fan frame. Light Up Your Build The MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan features 20 ARGB LEDs arranged in a striking circular design to enhance the aesthetics of your build. Consistent Lighting Aesthetics The dual-sided lighting of the fan frame illuminates your chassis with style. When multiple fans are installed side by side, the extended lighting creates a vibrant look that significantly elevates your overall system design. Reliable Cooling Performance The ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan offers reliable performance for PC builds, delivering an ideal balance of airflow and acoustics. Dual Color & Orientation Options The MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan is available in black or white, as well as in standard and reverse airflow versions. These options bring stylish aesthetics to any PC build, while maintaining cooling performance. Features:  Extra-thick 28mm fan frame provides ideal cooling performance Quietly operates at up to 23 dB(A) 20 Addressable RGB LEDs with a circular design that illuminates the system Dual-sided frame lighting provides seamless and vivid lighting aesthetic PWM control with fan speed of up to 1600 RPM provides optimal cooling for a variety of workloads Aura Sync compatibility enables coordinated light colors and effects across a range of hardware Available in black or white and in standard or reverse orientation to suit a variety of PC builds
prodImage
£12.99
£17.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB reverse fan single pack (120mm PWM case fan, 20 ARGB LEDs, 1600RPM fan speed, 58CFM airflow, 28mm thick frame, Aura Sync) B0FFH8MNT9
Extra-thick 28mm fan frame and delivers up to 58 CFM of airflow Quietly operates at up to 23 dB(A) 20 Addressable RGB LEDs with a circular design that illuminates the system Dual sided frame lighting provides seamless and vivid lighting aesthetic PWM control with fan speed of up to 1600 RPM provides optimal cooling for a variety of workloads Aura Sync compatibility enables coordinated light colours and effects across a range of hardware Available in black or white and in standard or reverse orientation to suit a variety of PC builds
prodImage
£13.90
£18.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan – Single Pack 90DA00L3-B09000
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan combines efficient cooling, optimized airflow, and customizable ARGB lighting in a stylish reverse-blade design. Built for modern PC builds, it enhances airflow direction while maintaining quiet operation and premium aesthetics.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£13.90
£19.89
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan – Single Pack 90DA00L0-B09000
Versatile PC cooling fan designed to improve airflow while adding customizable lighting to desktop systems. The ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan combines dependable cooling efficiency, quiet operation, and modern aesthetics for gaming and creator PC builds.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£13.90
£19.89
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm Reverse PC Fan - White 90DA00L3-B09000
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan This case fan features an extra-thick 28mm fan frame and delivers up to 58 CFM of airflow while keeping noise levels at or below 23 dB(A), providing an optimal balance of cooling performance and acoustic efficiency. It integrates 20 ARGB LEDs with dual-sided lighting on the frame, illuminating your system with style. Thicker Frame for Higher Performance The ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan provides strong airflow to ensure consistent cooling performance, featuring a 28mm fan frame. Light Up Your Build The MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan features 20 ARGB LEDs arranged in a striking circular design to enhance the aesthetics of your build. Consistent Lighting Aesthetics The dual-sided lighting of the fan frame illuminates your chassis with style. When multiple fans are installed side by side, the extended lighting creates a vibrant look that significantly elevates your overall system design. Reliable Cooling Performance The ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan offers reliable performance for PC builds, delivering an ideal balance of airflow and acoustics. Dual Color & Orientation Options The MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan is available in black or white, as well as in standard and reverse airflow versions. These options bring stylish aesthetics to any PC build, while maintaining cooling performance. Main Features Extra-thick 28mm fan frame provides ideal cooling performance Quietly operates at up to 23 dB(A) 20 Addressable RGB LEDs with a circular design that illuminates the system Dual-sided frame lighting provides seamless and vivid lighting aesthetic PWM control with fan speed of up to 1600 RPM provides optimal cooling for a variety of workloads Aura Sync compatibility enables coordinated light colors and effects across a range of hardware Available in black or white and in standard or reverse orientation to suit a variety of PC builds
prodImage
£13.90
£18.85
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
ASUS Prime MR120 Fan ARGB Reverse White Computer case 12 cm 90DA00L3-B09000
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse FanThis case fan features an extra-thick 28mm fan frame and delivers up to 58 CFM of airflow while keeping noise levels at or below 23 dB(A). providing an optimal balance of cooling performance and acoustic efficiency. It integrates 20 ARGB LEDs with dual-sided lighting on the frame. illuminating your system with style.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.27
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
ASUS Prime MR120 Fan ARGB Reverse Black Computer case 12 cm 90DA00L0-B09000
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.27
Shipping: Free
Asus Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Blade 120mm PWM Case Fan, Sleeve Bearing, 28mm Frame, Dual-Sided Lighting, 1600 RPM, White B0FFH4395X
Extra-thick 28mm fan frame provides ideal cooling performance Quietly operates at up to 23 dB(A) 20 Addressable RGB LEDs with a circular design that illuminates the system Dual-sided frame lighting provides seamless and vivid lighting aesthetic PWM control with fan speed of up to 1600 RPM provides optimal cooling for a variety of workloads Aura Sync compatibility enables coordinated light colors and effects across a range of hardware
prodImage
£17.41
£21.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ASUS Prime MR120 Fan ARGB Reverse White Computer Case 12 cm 90DA00L3-B09000
ASUS Prime MR120 Fan ARGB Reverse White Computer Case 12 cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£19.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.67 / Unit
Asus Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Blade 12cm PWM Case Fan ,1600 RPM - Black 90DA00L0-B09000
Asus Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Blade 12cm PWM Case Fan ,1600 RPM - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
ASUS Prime MR120 Fan ARGB Reverse White Computer case 12 cm 410648
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan with dual-sided lighting on the frame and 28mm thickness provides ideal cooling performance Extra-thick 28mm fan frame provides ideal cooling performance Quietly operates at up to 23 dB(A) 20 Addressable RGB LEDs with a circular design that illuminates the system Dual-sided frame lighting provides seamless and vivid lighting aesthetic PWM control with fan speed of up to 1600 RPM provides optimal cooling for a variety of workloads Aura Sync compatibility enables coordinated light colors and effects across a range of hardware       ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan This case fan features an extra-thick 28mm fan frame and delivers up to 58 CFM of airflow while keeping noise levels at or below 23 dB(A) providing an optimal balance of cooling performance and acoustic efficiency. It integrates 20 ARGB LEDs with dual-sided lighting on the frame illuminating your system with style.       Thicker Frame for Higher Performance The ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan provides strong airflow to ensure consistent cooling performance featuring a 28mm fan frame.       Light Up Your Build The MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan features 20 ARGB LEDs arranged in a striking circular design to enhance the aesthetics of your build.         Consistent Lighting Aesthetics The dual-sided lighting of the fan frame illuminates your chassis with style. When multiple fans are installed side by side the extended lighting creates a vibrant look that significantly elevates your overall system design.         Reliable Cooling Performance The ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan offers reliable performance for PC builds delivering an ideal balance of airflow and acoustics.
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime MR120 Fan ARGB Reverse Black Computer case 12 cm 408306
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
120mm ASUS Prime MR 120 ARGB, Black, Reverse Flow, 1600RPM, 58CFM, 7 Blade, Slee 90DA00L0-B09000
120mm ASUS Prime MR 120 ARGB, Black, Reverse Flow, 1600RPM, 58CFM, 7 Blade, Slee, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan
Material: Plastic
Fan Frame: Extra thick, 28 mm
Noise Level: Up to 23 dB(A)
RGB LEDs: 20 addressable LEDs, dual-sided frame lighting
Speed: Up to 1600 RPM, PWM control
Dimensions: 120 x 120 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS MR120 ARGB Reverse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 8 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair RS140 Max
£12.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200 PWM
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm
£10.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 700
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£12.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 PWM
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM High-Speed 140mm
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic Cooling Fan 8
£13.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS MR120 ARGB Reverse
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel