Noctua NF-S12B redux 700

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-S12B redux 700
from £12.95to £21.697 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Case Fan
• Spin Speed: 700 rpm
• Operating Noise: 6.8 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 56.9 m³/h
• Dimensions: W120 mm x H120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-S12B redux 700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-S12B redux-700, Ultra Quiet Silent Fan, 3-Pin, 700 RPM (120mm, Grey) NF-S12B redux 700
Ultra low noise fan, 120x120x25mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 700 RPM, 6.8 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Renowned NF-S12B high-end 120x25mm 12V fan, more than 100 awards and recommendations from international computer hardware websites and magazines, hundreds of thousands of satisfied users Airflow-optimised blade design with high CFM and outstanding quietness of operation, ideal for low-noise case cooling, chassis ventilation and other applications with low airflow resistance Low-speed ultra-quiet 700rpm 3-pin version for demanding silent enthusiasts, virtually inaudible with optional NA-SRC10 Low-Noise Adaptors or at reduced voltage Streamlined redux edition: proven Noctua quality at an attractive price point, wide range of optional accessories (anti-vibration mounts, S-ATA adaptors, y-splitters, extension cables, etc.)
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noctua NF-S12B REDUX-700 12V 120mm Case Fan 700 RPM 56.9 m³/h 6.8 dBA 3-Pin
Noctua NF-S12B REDUX-700 12V 120mm Case Fan 700 RPM 56.9 m³/h 6.8 dBA 3-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£16.87
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-S12B redux-700, Ultra Quiet Silent Fan, 3-Pin, 120x120x25mm, Black
Noctua NF-S12B redux-700, Ultra Quiet Silent Fan, 3-Pin, 120x120x25mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cooling Pads
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-S12B redux-700, Ultra Quiet Silent Fan, 3-Pin, 700 RPM (120mm, Grey) NF-S12B redux 700
Ultra low noise fan, 120x120x25mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 700 RPM, 6.8 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Renowned NF-S12B high-end 120x25mm 12V fan, more than 100 awards and recommendations from international computer hardware websites and magazines, hundreds of thousands of satisfied users Airflow-optimised blade design with high CFM and outstanding quietness of operation, ideal for low-noise case cooling, chassis ventilation and other applications with low airflow resistance Low-speed ultra-quiet 700rpm 3-pin version for demanding silent enthusiasts, virtually inaudible with optional NA-SRC10 Low-Noise Adaptors or at reduced voltage Streamlined redux edition: proven Noctua quality at an attractive price point, wide range of optional accessories (anti-vibration mounts, S-ATA adaptors, y-splitters, extension cables, etc.)
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
G850 Noctua NF-S12B REDUX 700RPM 120mm Quiet Case Fan NF-S12B-REDUX-700
G850 Noctua NF-S12B REDUX 700RPM 120mm Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
120mm Noctua NF-S12B-REDUX-700 Quiet Case Fan
120mm Noctua NF-S12B-REDUX-700 Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-S12B REDUX 700RPM 120mm Quiet Case Fan NF-S12B redux-700
Noctua NF-S12B REDUX 700RPM 120mm Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H120 mm
Specification
Spin Speed:700 rpm
Operating Noise:6.8 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:56.9 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-S12B redux 700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB
£12.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT F140 RGB Core
£12.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS MR120 ARGB
£13.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Arctic S12038-8K
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NA-FK1 redux
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm
£13.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
ASUS MR120 ARGB Reverse
£13.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM
£15.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB PWM
£12.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 700
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£16.87
Shipping: Free
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel