APNX FP1-140 PWM ARGB

Manufacturer: APNX
APNX FP1-140 PWM ARGB
from £14.74to £21.294 offersManufacturer: APNX
• High-performance fan for PC cases
• Material: Plastic
• Cooling capacity: 30-50% increase compared to standard fans
• Airflow: 86.9 CFM at up to 1600 RPM
• Lighting: ARGB, optionally switchable on or off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APNX FP1-140 PWM ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APNX FP1-140 PWM ARGB Computer case Fan 14 cm White APF4-PF11217.21
A New ForceFP1 is a high-performance fan for any PC case. designed to take your cooling experience to the next level. Its 30mm thickness and specially designed blades enhance the performance by 30-50%. FP1 is guaranteed to bring a radiant look to your build with its elegant frame design.Superior Cooling PerformanceThe impressive 30mm fan width brings you a 30-50% boost in cooling power compared to standard 25mm fans. keeping your components running smoothly.More Efficient AirFlowFP1 reaches an impressive and efficient 86.9 CFM airflow with up to 1600 RPM.A Virtuoso of VentilationLarger fan blades improve airflow to dissipate more heat. leaving your system in a state of Zen-like tranquility.Jaw-Dropping Aesthetics with ARGBThe elegant frame of FP1 and the ARGB lightshow encased inside promise to complement any build. In addition. have the power to turn the lighting on or off at will.Ultra Thick Shock-Absorbing PadStability matters. and we’ve got you covered. Each APNX FP1 fan comes with an ultra thick shock-absorbing pad so your fan stays securely in place.Choose Light or DarkYou can acquire FP1 in black or white to match your desired look.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.74
Shipping: Free
APNX FP1-140 PWM ARGB Computer case Fan 14 cm Black APF4-PF11217.11
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
APNX FP1-140 White Performance ARGB Fan, 140mm, 30mm Frame Width, PWM 500-1300 RPM, High Air Flow, Hydraulic Bearing, Thick Shock-Absorbing Pad, for PC Case, Liquid and Air Cooler
FP1-140WH Reliable hydraulic bearing for for smooth and quiet fan operation, and longer lifespan (MTBF 60,000 hrs) High 86.9 CFM airflow at up to 1,300 rpm for rapid cooling
prodImage
£18.66
Shipping: Free
APNX FP1 ARGB 140mm PWM Fan - Black APF4-PF11217.11
APNX FP1 ARGB 140mm PWM Fan - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-performance fan for PC cases
Material: Plastic
Cooling capacity: 30-50% increase compared to standard fans
Airflow: 86.9 CFM at up to 1600 RPM
Lighting: ARGB, optionally switchable on or off

Price History

1M 3M
APNX FP1-140 PWM ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£14.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Arctic P14 PWM PST CO
£14.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM High-Speed 140mm
£15.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-A6x25 5V
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-A9 PWM
£14.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 140 mm
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 140 mm (BL107)
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT F140Q 2024
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
APNX FP1-140 PWM ARGB
prodImage
£14.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£18.66
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel