Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2

Price History
• Chassis fan
• Speed: 1,600 RPM
• Noise level: 27 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2 ARGB - Case & Cooling Fan, Dual Ring Addressable RGB Lighting, Rifle Bearing, Enlarged Air Balance Blades with Jam Sensor Protection & Upgraded Driver IC - 140mm B0BTPT74QS
DUAL-LOOP ARGB LIGHTING - Upgraded with larger LED rings, the individually controlled Addressable RGB LED's of MasterFan Halo2 series provides 50% increased vibrancy compared to the original Masterfan Halo fans SILENT COOLING - A new hybrid frame design with corner dampers features sound absorbing material that maintains stability, reduces noise & vibration; An upgraded driver IC lowers fan noise (max. 27 dbA) & boosts RPM speed (4-Pin PWM, 0-1600 RPM ± 5%) IMPROVED AIRFLOW - 10% larger Air Balance fan blades than its predecessors, the case fan provide stronger air pressure (2,53 mmH2O) for cooling & increased airflow (59,51 CFM) for case intake & exhaust WIDE RANGE OF COMPATIBILITY - The MF140 Halo2 is fully compatible with ARGB motherboard software (e.g. ASUS Aura, ASRock RGB and MSI RGB) and includes Addressable RGB connector clips to ensure a secure connection SMART FAN SENSOR FOR JAM PROTECTION - The MF Halo series comes with intelligent sensors to help protect against cables and components becoming snagged or damaged during operation
prodImage
£20.78
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2 ARGB - Case & Cooling Fan, Dual Ring Addressable RGB Lighting, Rifle Bearing, Enlarged Air Balance Blades with Jam Sensor Protection & Upgraded Driver IC - 140mm FBM-CM-MFAN-MF140-HALO2-ARGB-BLK
DUAL-LOOP ARGB LIGHTING - Upgraded with larger LED rings, the individually controlled Addressable RGB LED's of MasterFan Halo2 series provides 50% increased vibrancy compared to the original Masterfan Halo fans SILENT COOLING - A new hybrid frame design with corner dampers features sound absorbing material that maintains stability, reduces noise & vibration; An upgraded driver IC lowers fan noise (max. 27 dbA) & boosts RPM speed (4-Pin PWM, 0-1600 RPM ± 5%) IMPROVED AIRFLOW - 10% larger Air Balance fan blades than its predecessors, the case fan provide stronger air pressure (2,53 mmH2O) for cooling & increased airflow (59,51 CFM) for case intake & exhaust WIDE RANGE OF COMPATIBILITY - The MF140 Halo2 is fully compatible with ARGB motherboard software (e.g. ASUS Aura, ASRock RGB and MSI RGB) and includes Addressable RGB connector clips to ensure a secure connection SMART FAN SENSOR FOR JAM PROTECTION - The MF Halo series comes with intelligent sensors to help protect against cables and components becoming snagged or damaged during operation
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo² ARGB 140 mm Case Fan - Black MFL-B4DN-16NP2-R2
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo² ARGB 140 mm Case Fan - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chassis fan
Speed: 1,600 RPM
Noise level: 27 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£52.99
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 MeshCompare 8 Prices
Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Cooler Master Hyper 212Compare 4 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 4 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700
£338.43
Cooler Master HAF 700Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120 mm (BL092)
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
APNX FP2-120 120 mm
£20.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£25.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HP-12 PWM
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Momentum 14
£21.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic S8038-10K
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A8 ULN
£21.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro
£24.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£21.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux 1200 PWM
£21.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.78
Shipping: Free
Liquid Gaming
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
liquid_gaming
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel