Cooler Master SickleFlow 120 ARGB 3in1 (MFX-B2DN-183PA-R1)

Manufacturer: Cooler Master
Cooler Master SickleFlow 120 ARGB 3in1 (MFX-B2DN-183PA-R1)
from £73.001 offerManufacturer: Cooler Master
• CoolerMaster MasterFan SickleFlow 120 ARGB 3 in 1
• Set includes 3 ARGB SickleFlow 120mm fans with translucent blades for even light dispersion
• Improved blade design for better airflow (62 CFM) and pressure (2.5 mmH2O)
• Reinforced square 120mm frame for increased mechanical efficiency and reduced vibrations and noise (8 ~ 27 dBA)
• Upgraded sealed bearing for dust protection and improved durability (160,000 hours) and performance (650 ~ 1,800 RPM)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master SickleFlow 120 ARGB 3in1 (MFX-B2DN-183PA-R1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master Sickleflow 120 Argb Addressable Rgb 3 Fan Pack With Argb Cont MFX-B2DN-183PA-R1
SICKLEFLOW 120 ARGB 3-IN-1 CHOOSE THE MOST - New Blade Design - Enhanced Fan Frame - Sealed Bearing Structure - Updated Lighting Design - Certified...
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CoolerMaster MasterFan SickleFlow 120 ARGB 3 in 1
Set includes 3 ARGB SickleFlow 120mm fans with translucent blades for even light dispersion
Improved blade design for better airflow (62 CFM) and pressure (2.5 mmH2O)
Reinforced square 120mm frame for increased mechanical efficiency and reduced vibrations and noise (8 ~ 27 dBA)
Upgraded sealed bearing for dust protection and improved durability (160,000 hours) and performance (650 ~ 1,800 RPM)

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master SickleFlow 120 ARGB 3in1 (MFX-B2DN-183PA-R1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite
£77.23
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 LiteCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£387.99
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S400
£104.84
Cooler Master Silencio S400Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Cooler Master CM Force 500Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S600
£128.87
Cooler Master Silencio S600Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£51.81
Cooler Master V8Compare 15 Prices
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
£181.17
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 IONCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NV-FS2 120 mm
£68.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm pack of 3
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair iCUE Link LX120 RGB Starter Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK LX120-R RGB Starter Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 3-pack
£55.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 140mm fan 3-pack
£64.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB 3-Pack
£63.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair SP120 RGB Elite Performance (3-pack)
£69.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master SickleFlow 120 ARGB 3in1 (MFX-B2DN-183PA-R1)
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel