Corsair SP120 RGB Elite Performance (3-pack)

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair SP120 RGB Elite Performance (3-pack)
from £69.85to £94.092 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Corsair iCUE SP120 Elite RGB PWM Fan 3-Pack with RGB Controller
• Diameter: 120 mm
• Connector: 4-Pin PWM
• Fan Speed: 1500 RPM
• Dimensions (W×H×D): 120 x 25 x 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair SP120 RGB Elite Performance (3-pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair iCUE SP120 RGB ELITE Performance 120mm White PWM Triple Fan Kit with iCUE Lighting Node
CORSAIR AirGuide Technology: Utilizes anti-vortex vanes to direct airflow and concentrate cooling, improving cooling whether used as intake, exhaust, or mounted to a liquid cooling radiator or heatsink. Eight Individually Addressable RGB LEDs: Create mesmerizing RGB lighting with eight LEDs along each fan hub. iCUE Lighting Node CORE Included: Control RGB lighting for up to six CORSAIR RGB fans via CORSAIR iCUE software with this compact RGB Lighting Controller, cutting down cable clutter with simple USB 2.0 and SATA connections. Your Setup at Your Command: Create vivid lighting effects with powerful CORSAIR iCUE software, bringing your system to life with dynamic RGB lighting synchronized across all your iCUE compatible products. Low-Noise, High-Performance: A translucent 120mm fan blade spins as quietly as 18 dBA, providing high airflow while letting your RGB lighting shine through.
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE SP120 RGB Elite 120mm Addressable RGB Triple Fan Pack CO-9050109-WW
Corsair iCUE SP120 RGB Elite 120mm Addressable RGB Triple Fan Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£94.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Corsair iCUE SP120 Elite RGB PWM Fan 3-Pack with RGB Controller
Diameter: 120 mm
Connector: 4-Pin PWM
Fan Speed: 1500 RPM
Dimensions (W×H×D): 120 x 25 x 120 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair SP120 RGB Elite Performance (3-pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
£89.99
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGBCompare 17 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£251.79
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NV-FS2 120 mm
£68.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCUE Link LX120 RGB Starter Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK LX120-R RGB Starter Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair LL120 RGB (3 pack)
£53.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 140mm fan 3-pack
£64.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB 3-Pack
£63.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lian Li UNI FAN SL120 RGB PWM (UF-SL120-3W)
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 120 mm 3-pack
£59.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair SP120 RGB Elite Performance (3-pack)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£94.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel