Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 140mm fan 3-pack

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 140mm fan 3-pack
from £64.93to £68.172 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 Case Fans
• Package quantity: 3 (Specifications apply to one item)
• Fan diameter: 140 mm, Blower height: 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 140mm fan 3-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Prisma Al-14 14Cm Argb Case Fans X3 7 Blades Long Life Sleev FD-FAN-PRI-AL14-3P
AL Series ARGB fans allow your system to truly shine. Six hub-mounted addressable RGB LEDs work in harmony with a white semi-opaque outer ring and...
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
‎Fractal Design Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 – 140mm Silent computer Fan - Six addressable RGB LE 843276101640
Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 – 140mm Silent computer Fan - Six addressable RGB LE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£68.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 Case Fans
Package quantity: 3 (Specifications apply to one item)
Fan diameter: 140 mm, Blower height: 25 mm

Price History

1M
Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 140mm fan 3-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North TG
£99.98
Fractal Design North TGCompare 23 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£171.55
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 23 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 6 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£77.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 19 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li UNI FAN SL120 RGB PWM (UF-SL120-3W)
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB 3-Pack
£63.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair iCUE Link LX120 RGB Starter Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair SP120 RGB Elite Performance (3-pack)
£69.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 120 mm 3-pack
£59.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake CT140 EX ARGB 3 Pack
£58.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 3-pack
£55.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm pack of 3
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 140mm fan 3-pack
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£68.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel