Corsair iCue QL140 RGB

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair iCue QL140 RGB
from £50.40to £55.692 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Case Fan
• Spin Speed: 1,250 rpm
• Operating Noise: 26 dB
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 85.3 m³/h
• Dimensions: W140 mm x H140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCue QL140 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
140mm CORSAIR iCUE QL140 RGB, 9 Blade, PWM, 34 ARGB LEDs, Hydraulic Bearing, Sin CO-9050099-WW
140mm CORSAIR iCUE QL140 RGB, 9 Blade, PWM, 34 ARGB LEDs, Hydraulic Bearing, Sin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE QL140 Addressable RGB PWM Fans -140mm CO-9050099-WW
Corsair iCUE QL140 Addressable RGB PWM Fans -140mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x H140 mm
Specification
Spin Speed:1,250 rpm
Operating Noise:26 dB
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:85.3 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCue QL140 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
£89.99
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGBCompare 17 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£251.79
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm pack of 3
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair iCUE AF120 RGB Slim 2-Pack
£53.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 3-pack
£55.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM SX2-PP
£54.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P14 Max 5 Pack
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCue QL140 RGB
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel