Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM SX2-PP

Price History
• Push-pull set with 2 fans
• Diameter: 120 mm, Installation depth: 25 mm
• Speed range: up to 1800 RPM, max. airflow: 107.3 m³/h
• Connection: 4-pin PWM, Noise level: 22.5 dBA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM SX2-PP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Brown)
Next-gen 120x25mm design for unprecedented quiet cooling performance in both high airflow and high static pressure applications: ideal as a PC case fan, on CPU coolers and water cooling radiators! State-of-the-art engineering (Progressive Bend impeller with winglets and Centrifugal Turbulator, Flow Acceleration Channels, AAO frame) and construction (Sterrox LCP, ultra-tight tip clearance) Dedicated push-pull set (Sx2-PP) with two NF-A12x25 G2 PWM 120x25mm fans that are slightly off-set in speed (+/- ~50rpm) in order to avoid undesired acoustic interaction phenomena Ideal choice for push-pull applications as well as situations where two or more fans are operating side by side (240 or 360mm water cooling radiators, case intake or exhaust fans, etc.) Trusted Noctua quality with premium-grade SSO2 bearing (MTTF > 150,000 h), safety certifications from UL and TÜV, protected against reverse polarity, over voltage and over current (short-circuits)
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2 PP chromax.black 12V 2nd Gen Quiet 120mm Fans NF-A12X25-G2-SX2-PP-CH-BK
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2 PP chromax.black 12V 2nd Gen Quiet 120mm Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua Nf-A12X25 G2 PWM Sx2-Pp Chromax.Black, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Sid
Noctua Nf-A12X25 G2 PWM Sx2-Pp Chromax.Black, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Sid, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£71.04
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Brown)
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Brown) Next-gen 120x25mm design for unprecedented quiet...
prodImage
£83.96
£89.95
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Brown)
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and One Size
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and One Size, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£82.08
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Appl
Next-gen 120x25mm design for unprecedented quiet cooling performance in both high airflow and high static pressure applications: ideal as a PC case...
prodImage
£88.76
£92.75
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Brown)
prodImage
£91.39
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP chromax.black, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Sid
Dedicated dual fan set with two NF-A12x25 G2 PWM 120x25mm fans that are slightly off-set in speed (+/- ~50rpm) in order to avoid undesired acoustic...
prodImage
£92.07
£96.06
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Push-pull set with 2 fans
Diameter: 120 mm, Installation depth: 25 mm
Speed range: up to 1800 RPM, max. airflow: 107.3 m³/h
Connection: 4-pin PWM, Noise level: 22.5 dBA

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM SX2-PP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 11 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 18 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£32.00
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£112.45
Noctua NH D12LCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 11 Prices
Noctua NH-U12A
£135.99
Noctua NH-U12ACompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake Pure Plus 12
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB 3-Pack
£66.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair LL120 RGB (3 pack)
£54.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 120 mm 3-pack
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake CT140 EX ARGB 3 Pack
£52.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM SX2-PP
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£71.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.96
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel