Corsair LL120 RGB (3 pack)

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair LL120 RGB (3 pack)
from £53.624 offersManufacturer: CorsairPrice History
• Case fan (3-pack)
• Rotation Speed: 600 rpm - 1,500 rpm
• Operating Noise: 24.8 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Flow Rate: 73.48 m³/h
• Dimensions: W120 mm x H120 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£53.62
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair CO-9050092-WW Computer case Fan
prodImage
£53.62
Shipping: Free
Corsair LL120 RGB 120mm x3 Fans Kit Dual Light Loop PWM RGB Triple Fan Light CO9050092WW
Corsair LL120 RGB 120mm x3 Fans Kit Dual Light Loop PWM RGB Triple Fan Light, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Corsair LL120 RGB 120mm Dual Light Loop PWM RGB Fans - Triple Fan Kit With Lighting Node PRO - Black B075VGN4M1
Dual RGB lighting loop: 16 independent RGB LEDs in every fan, split between two separate light loops, allow for nearly endless customisation Control, customize and sync: The included CORSAIR lighting node PRO enables stunning dynamic lighting effects with other CORSAIR link supported devices Complete PWM control: Dynamically control fan speed from 600 RPM to 1,300 RPM to minimise noise or maximise airflow Created for quiet: 140 mm fan blade engineered for low-noise operation without sacrificing performance
prodImage
£82.42
Shipping: Free
Corsair LL120 RGB 120mm Dual Light Loop PWM RGB Fans - Triple Fan Kit With Lighting Node PRO - Black Y0-HZVE-4V4R
Dual RGB lighting loop: 16 independent RGB LEDs in every fan, split between two separate light loops, allow for nearly endless customisation Control, customize and sync: The included CORSAIR lighting node PRO enables stunning dynamic lighting effects with other CORSAIR link supported devices Complete PWM control: Dynamically control fan speed from 600 RPM to 1,300 RPM to minimise noise or maximise airflow Created for quiet: 140 mm fan blade engineered for low-noise operation without sacrificing performance
prodImage
£93.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H120 mm
Specification
Rotation Speed:600 rpm - 1,500 rpm
Operating Noise:24.8 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Flow Rate:73.48 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair LL120 RGB (3 pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
£89.99
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGBCompare 17 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£251.79
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM SX2-PP
£54.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm pack of 3
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li UNI FAN SL120 RGB PWM (UF-SL120-3W)
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 3-pack
£55.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic P14 Max 5 Pack
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCue QL140 RGB
£50.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair LL120 RGB (3 pack)
prodImage
£53.62
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.42
Shipping: Free
Savero
prodImage
£93.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel