Thermaltake CT140 EX ARGB 3 Pack

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake CT140 EX ARGB 3 Pack
from £58.40to £115.795 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Type: Air cooling
• Fan diameter: 14 cm
• Rotational speed: 500 to 1800 RPM
• Bearing type: Hydraulic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermaltake CT140 EX ARGB 3 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake CT140 EX ARGB | 3 Fan Pack B0D812X8TR
✔️ Connect your fans with the MagForce 2.0 Quick Connect Design from CT EX and free yourself from annoying cables! ✔️ Greatly improved performance ✔️ Rubber bumper reduces vibration ✔️ Spectacular lighting effects ✔️ Controlled via ASUS Aura Sync, GIGABYTE RGB Fusion, MSI Mystic Light Sync and ASRock Polychrome
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
CT140 EX ARGB Sync PC Cooling Fan Matcha Green 3 Fan Pack B0D8TJXZ8Z
✔️ Powerful fan with MagForce 2.0 connections to optimize cable management and daisy-chaining ✔️ New frame structure to improve airflow ✔️ The inverted fan blade allows airflow to move from back to front, while allowing you to fully view the lighting effects. Now you no longer have to sacrifice aesthetics for the direction of the airflow! ✔️ Vibration damping rubber pads ensure quiet operation ✔️ Amazing lighting effects can be controlled without controller via ASUS, MSI, Gigabyte, Biostar and ASRock motherboard software.
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CT140 EX ARGB Sync PC Cooling Fan Matcha Green (3-Fan Pack), Magnetic Connection, 5V Motherboard Sync, 16.8 Million Colors 9 Addressable LEDs, 140 mm Case/Radiator Fan, CL-F197-PL14MG-A B0D7NKLJMJ
MagForce 2.0, a new Magnetic Connection Design for optimized fan daisy-chaining Connect multiple fans with only one cable 9 addressable LEDs controlled by 5V motherboard sync software PWM Fan with a maximum speed of 1800 RPM Optimized hydraulic bearing for reliable and silent operation
prodImage
£78.82
£88.97
Shipping: £10.15
with shipping: £10.15
Thermaltake CT140 EX ARGB | 3 Fan Pack
ThermaltakeCT140EXARGB|3FanPack Brand:Thermaltake Model:CL-F182-PL14SW-A Color:Black Manufacturer:Thermaltake ReleaseDate:15July2024 Itemdimensions:2.
prodImage
£115.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
CT140 EX ARGB Sync PC Cooling Fan Hydrangea Blue 3 Fan Pack B0D8TLHB65
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Type: Air cooling
Fan diameter: 14 cm
Rotational speed: 500 to 1800 RPM
Bearing type: Hydraulic

Price History

1M
Thermaltake CT140 EX ARGB 3 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NH-D9L
£58.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 120 mm 3-pack
£59.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair iCUE AF120 RGB Slim 2-Pack
£53.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 3-pack
£55.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm pack of 3
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 140mm fan 3-pack
£64.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM SX2-PP
£54.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inter-Tech Argus RS-07
£49.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings White 140 mm pack of 3
£53.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake CT140 EX ARGB 3 Pack
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£78.82
Shipping: £10.15
prodImage
£115.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel