Thermaltake Pure Plus 12

Price History
• Thermaltake CL-F063-PL12SW-A
• Suitable for: PC cases
• Fan diameter: 12 cm
• Number of fans: 3
• LED lighting with 16.8 million colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Pure Plus 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake (3-8 Fan Packs) Pure Plus 12 RGB Radiator Fan TT Premium Edition 120 CL-F063-PL12SW-A
Thermaltake (3-8 Fan Packs) Pure Plus 12 RGB Radiator Fan TT Premium Edition 120, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Thermaltake CL-F063-PL12SW-A Ventilateur Pure Plus RGB 12 TT 3 Pack - Black C11B23PPLUS12X3
Independent 16.8 Million Colour LED Ring Design, 9 addressable LEDs , great light coverage, uniform color and brightness. Adjust the fan speeds, and customise the lighting effects for our PLUS series products with the patented TT RGB PLUS Software or app 120mm PWM controlled fan with unique 9 blades design is engineered to generate higher airflow without compromising on ultra-silent from only 19.8 dBA The software offers real-time fan warning alerts when performance operating issues have emerged All Thermaltake TT RGB PLUS products are able to connect into the Razer Chroma ecosystem The fan itself utilizes a PWM controlled 120mm high-static pressure fan, long-life hydraulic bearing and compression fan blade design The controller is designed with a DIP switch on the back. add up to 5 devices to one lighting controller and up to 16 controllers to the software. Connectivity technology: SATA
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermaltake CL-F063-PL12SW-A
Suitable for: PC cases
Fan diameter: 12 cm
Number of fans: 3
LED lighting with 16.8 million colors

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Pure Plus 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

ThermalTake TR2 S 600W
£59.30
ThermalTake TR2 S 600WCompare 3 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£158.04
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 24 Prices
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB
£44.99
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGBCompare 5 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GT 850W
£84.98
Thermaltake ToughPower GT 850WCompare 3 Prices
Thermaltake CL-P052-AL12SW-A
£50.68
Thermaltake CL-P052-AL12SW-ACompare 2 Prices
ThermalTake ToughPower 1200W (W0133)
£139.99
ThermalTake ToughPower 1200W (W0133)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM SX2-PP
£54.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 140mm fan 3-pack
£65.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCue QL140 RGB
£55.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair LL120 RGB (3 pack)
£55.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake CT140 EX ARGB 3 Pack
£52.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MPG EZ120 ARGB 3-Pack (306-7G24F04-809)
£68.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 3-pack
£50.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermaltake Pure Plus 12
pcboost
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
PCBOOST
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel