NZXT F120 RGB Duo 3-pack

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 3-pack
from £55.828 offersManufacturer: NZXTPrice History
• Case fan
• Diameter: 120 mm
• Noise level: max 29 dBa
• Airflow: max 48.58 CFM
• PWM-controlled, RGB connector, multipack with 3 fans
Show all product details
Best Prices
£55.82
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£56.09
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT F120 RGB DUO Triple Pack Computer case Fan 12 cm White 3 pc(s) RF-D12TF-W1
Dual-sided Lighting20 individually addressable RGB LEDs offer colorful customization and the dual-sided lighting makes any color scheme visible from every angle.Quiet and CoolPWM fan control means fans cool quickly when needed. but stay quiet at lower loads for maximum efficiency.NZXT CAM LogoNZXT CAM LogoLight Your WayPersonalize RGB lighting effects and configure fan speeds with NZXT CAM.Rubber DampenerRubber dampeners on the corners of the fans reduce vibration noise and keep things running cool and quiet.RGB ControllerThe NZXT RGB Controller lets you customize lighting through NZXT CAM and pick from preset profiles or set off on your on to make colorful combinations that suit your style.Make it Your OwnFrom designing your dream build. to selecting the right switch for your mechanical keyboard. NZXT BLD has you covered.Lights. CAM. Action.NZXT CAM is your go-to software for personalizing the look and performance of your build.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.82
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 RGB Duo Triple Pack - 3 x 120mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller – 20 Individually Addressable LEDs – Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure – Fluid Dynamic Bearing – PWM – Black B0BS1XMDN2
RF-D12TF-B1
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
120mm NZXT F120 RGB Duo Triple Fan Pack w/ Light Controller, Black, 500-1800rpm, RF-D12TF-B1
120mm NZXT F120 RGB Duo Triple Fan Pack w/ Light Controller, Black, 500-1800rpm,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
Nzxt F120 Rgb Duo 120Mm Pwm Black Triple Pack RFD12TFB1
Nzxt F120 Rgb Duo 120Mm Pwm Black Triple Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£80.35
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 RGB DUO Triple Pack Computer case Fan 12 cm Black 3 pc(s) RF-D12TF-B1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nzxt F120 Rgb Duo 120Mm Pwm White Triple Pack RFD12TFW1
Nzxt F120 Rgb Duo 120Mm Pwm White Triple Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£80.35
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 120mm PWM Fan 3 Pack with Controller White RF-D12TF-W1
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 120mm PWM Fan 3 Pack with Controller White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 120mm RGB Duo Triple Fan Pack w/ Light Controller, White, 500-1800rpm RF-D12TF-W1
NZXT F120 120mm RGB Duo Triple Fan Pack w/ Light Controller, White, 500-1800rpm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Product Details
Case fan
Diameter: 120 mm
Noise level: max 29 dBa
Airflow: max 48.58 CFM
PWM-controlled, RGB connector, multipack with 3 fans

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 3-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£84.98
NZXT H6 Flow RGB BlackCompare 9 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 16 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 11 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 13 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm pack of 3
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P14 Max 5 Pack
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM SX2-PP
£54.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair iCUE AF120 RGB Slim 2-Pack
£53.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair LL120 RGB (3 pack)
£53.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NH-D9L
£58.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 120 mm 3-pack
£59.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li UNI FAN SL120 RGB PWM (UF-SL120-3W)
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair iCue QL140 RGB
£50.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 3-pack
prodImage
£55.82
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£80.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel