Corsair LL140 RGB (2 pack)

Price History
• Corsair LL140 2p RGB 2 Fans
• 140mm Fans / 2-Pack
• Airflow: 51.5 CFM, Noise Level: 25 dBA
• PWM temperature-controlled, 600–1,300 RPM
• 2-Pack with Lightning Node PRO Controller
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Corsair LL140 RGB (2 pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair  CO-9050074-WW LL140 RGB Dual Light Loop RGB LED PWM Fan 2 Fan Pack with Lighting Node PRO, 140 mm , Black (RGB)
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
Corsair LL140 RGB 140mm Dual Light Loop PWM RGB Fans-Double Fan Kit with Lighting Node CO-9050074-WW
LL140 RGB 140mm Dual Light Loop PWM RGB Fans-Double Fan Kit with Lighting Node, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Corsair LL140 2p RGB 2 Fans
140mm Fans / 2-Pack
Airflow: 51.5 CFM, Noise Level: 25 dBA
PWM temperature-controlled, 600–1,300 RPM
2-Pack with Lightning Node PRO Controller

Price History

1M
Corsair LL140 RGB (2 pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair 6500X
£205.64
Corsair 6500XCompare 5 Prices
Corsair 6500D Airflow
£145.87
Corsair 6500D AirflowCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Crystal 280X RGB
£164.22
Corsair Crystal 280X RGBCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 5000D RS
£86.43
Corsair Frame 5000D RSCompare 13 Prices
Corsair 9000D RGB Airflow
£359.99
Corsair 9000D RGB AirflowCompare 5 Prices
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGB
£139.99
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGBCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3000D Airflow
£60.10
Corsair 3000D AirflowCompare 11 Prices
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£18.95
Corsair RS140 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
Corsair iCUE Commander Core XT
£34.99
Corsair iCUE Commander Core XTCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NV-FS2 120 mm
£68.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCUE Link LX120 RGB Starter Kit
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB 3-Pack
£66.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seasonic MagFlow 120 mm pack of 3
£71.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 140mm fan 3-pack
£65.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG EZ120 ARGB 3-Pack (306-7G24F04-809)
£68.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm pack of 3
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK LX120-R RGB Starter Kit
£78.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Corsair LL140 RGB (2 pack)
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
95clarksonw
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel