Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack

Price History
• Case Fan
• Spin Speed: 1,500 rpm
• Operating Noise: 26 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 3
• Flow Rate: 71 m³/h
• Lighting: LED RGB
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CORSAIR QL Series, iCUE QL120 RGB, 120mm RGB LED PWM White Fan, Triple Fan Kit with Lighting Node CORE
Brilliant white housing: provides even brighter lighting by reflecting the light and fits perfectly with other white Corsair products with its simple and elegant look Includes iCUE Lighting Node Core Controller: this incredibly compact iCUE lighting controller lets you control RGB lighting directly from Corsair iCUE software Lower system temperature: Cool your system with powerful fan speeds of up to 1,500 rpm and an air flow rate of up to 71 m³/h.Low-noise 120 mm fan: the semi-transparent rotor is designed for quiet operation and allows RGB lighting to shine through International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR QL Series, iCUE QL120 RGB, 120mm RGB LED PWM White Fan, Triple Fan Kit with Lighting Node CORE C11B01QL120X3W
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR iCUE QL120 RGB 120mm PWM Triple Fan with Lighting Node CORE B07Z9SW756
Triple fan kit with four lighting Zones and 34 individually addressable RGB LEDs per fan radiate spellbinding colors and effects on either side Use the included compact iCUE lighting Node Core to easily control RGB lighting via Corsair iCUE software cutting down the cable clutter with simple USB 2.0 and SATA connections Create mesmerizing animated lighting effects with powerful Corsair iCUE software bringing your system to life with dynamic RGB lighting synchronized across all your icue-compatible products and immersive integrated lighting with compatible games Keep your system cool with powerful fan speeds up to 1, 500 RPM pushing up to 41.8 CFM of air, Sound Level - 26 dBA. Static Pressure - 1.55 mm-H2O A low-noise semi-transparent 120mm fan blade is engineered for quiet operation while also allowing your RGB lighting to shine through
prodImage
£110.41
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE QL120 RGB White 120mm x3 PWM Fan 9 Blade, 34 ARGB LEDs Triple Pack CO-9050104-WW
Corsair iCUE QL120 RGB White 120mm x3 PWM Fan 9 Blade, 34 ARGB LEDs Triple Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H120 mm x D25 mm
Specification
Spin Speed:1,500 rpm
Operating Noise:26 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:3
Flow Rate:71 m³/h
Lighting:LED RGB
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair 6500X
£205.64
Corsair 6500XCompare 5 Prices
Corsair 6500D Airflow
£148.55
Corsair 6500D AirflowCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Crystal 280X RGB
£164.22
Corsair Crystal 280X RGBCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 9000D RGB Airflow
£359.99
Corsair 9000D RGB AirflowCompare 4 Prices
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGB
£139.99
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGBCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3000D Airflow
£60.10
Corsair 3000D AirflowCompare 11 Prices
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£18.95
Corsair RS140 ARGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair iCUE Commander Core XT
£34.99
Corsair iCUE Commander Core XTCompare 6 Prices
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGB
£139.22
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGBCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
PCBOOST
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.41
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel