Cooler Master MasterLiquid 120

Manufacturer: Cooler Master
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 120
from £85.08to £101.103 offersManufacturer: Cooler Master
• CPU Cooler
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1366, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, 775, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, FM1, FM2, FM2+
• CPU Cooling: Active
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Number of Fans: 2
• Fan Diameter: Ø 120 mm
• Rotation Speed: 650 rpm - 2,000 rpm
• Operating Noise: 6 dB - 30 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterLiquid Core Nex 360 AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, 3 x 120mm A MLX-D36M-A18PA-R1
Cooler Master MasterLiquid Core Nex 360 AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, 3 x 120mm A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360L Core ARGB CPU Liquid Cooler - Dual Chamber Gen S Pump, Superior Radiator and 120 mm ARGB Fans, LGA 1700 and AM5 MLW-D36M-A18PZ-R1
Features IMPROVED DESIGN - The popular MasterLiquid Lite liquid cooler has been updated from its design to its components, bringing affordable,
prodImage
£92.97
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterLiquid Core Nex Digital 360 AIO CPU Cooler, Black, 3 x 120mm MLX-D36M-A18PA-RD
Cooler Master MasterLiquid Core Nex Digital 360 AIO CPU Cooler, Black, 3 x 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£101.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1366, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, 775, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, FM1, FM2, FM2+
CPU Cooling:Active
Integrated Fan:Yes
Number of Fans:2
Fan Diameter:Ø 120 mm
Rotation Speed:650 rpm - 2,000 rpm
Operating Noise:6 dB - 30 dB
Flow Rate:113.3 m³/h
Material:Aluminum
Water block dimensions: W85.6 mm x H49 mm x D70 mm
Radiator dimensions: W277 mm x H27 mm x D119.60 mm
Fan dimensions: W120 mm x H120 mm x D25 mm

Price History

1M
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite
£77.23
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 LiteCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£387.99
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S400
£104.84
Cooler Master Silencio S400Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Cooler Master CM Force 500Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S600
£128.87
Cooler Master Silencio S600Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£18.07
Cooler Master Mobius 120Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
£181.17
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 IONCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Freezer 50
£84.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Rock 6
£73.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool Assassin IV
£86.21
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NH-U14S
£88.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 6
£95.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool Assassin VC Elite
£88.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NH D12L
£99.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Enermax ETS-TD60D ARGB
£93.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool Assassin IV VC Vision
£93.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 120
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.97
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£101.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel