Cooler Master MasterAir MA620M

Price History
• CPU Cooler
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, FM1, FM2, FM2+
• CPU Cooling: Active & Passive
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Number of Fans: 1
• Fan Diameter: Ø 120 mm
• Rotation Speed: 650 rpm - 2,000 rpm
• Operating Noise: 8 dB - 30 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620M CPU Cooling System - ARGB Dual Tower Heatsink, 6 Heat Pipes with Quiet SF120R Fan – 5 Year Warranty B07YLKPWL5
ARGB LIGHTING BADGE - The top panel features the Cooler Master hexagon logo flanked by dual embedded ARGB lighting strips with sophisticated lighting effects (pulse, glow, cycle, wave). Connects directly to ARGB compatible motherboards (MasterPlus+ supported) or via the mini ARGB LED wired controller (included). DUAL TOWER HEATSINK - The double heatsink array dramatically increases overall surface area for accelerated cooling. Black paint finishing helps further enhance radiation cooling performance. 6 HEAT PIPE ARRAY - The heat pipe layout ensures that conductive heat distributes evenly and efficiently throughout each heatsink tower. SF120R 120MM FAN - The SF120R is a workhorse fan that delivers excellent pressure (2.0 mmH2O)and air volume (57.3 CFM). It includes a silent driver IC which can be set for silent operation (6-31 dBA) or fine-tuned for maximum cooling performance. EASY MOUNTING SYSTEM - The entire cooler can be attached to the universal bracket within seconds via Cooler Master's exclusive easy-to-use dual screw fastening system. Fits Intel LGA (2066, 2011-v3, 2011, 1151, 1150, 1155, 1156, 1366) and AMD (AM4, AM3+, AM3, AM2+, AM2, FM2+, FM2, FM1) CPU sockets.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620M Dual Tower RGB CPU Cooler MAM-D6PN-120PA-R1
Maintain optimal CPU temperatures while gaming or performing other demanding tasks by installing the MasterAir MA620M Dual Tower RGB CPU Cooler from...
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H165 mm x D135 mm
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, FM1, FM2, FM2+
CPU Cooling:Active & Passive
Integrated Fan:Yes
Number of Fans:1
Fan Diameter:Ø 120 mm
Rotation Speed:650 rpm - 2,000 rpm
Operating Noise:8 dB - 30 dB
Flow Rate:96.8 m³/h
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Heat Pipes:6
Lighting:RGB LED (multicolor)
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£52.99
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 MeshCompare 6 Prices
Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 12 Prices
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P
£99.90
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620PCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Dark Rock TF 2
£91.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool Assassin IV VC Vision
£91.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NH-U14S TR5-SP6
£111.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Enermax ETS-TD60D ARGB
£93.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-C14S
£79.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 240
£100.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dynatron Q6
£78.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake Toughair 710
£83.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-L12S
£77.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nofan CR-80EH
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620M
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel