be quiet! Dark Rock TF 2

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! Dark Rock TF 2
from £96.46to £179.383 offersManufacturer: be quiet!
• Dark Rock TF 2 CPU Cooler
• Dual-tower design for 230W TDP cooling performance
• Top-flow design cools CPU and surrounding components
• Two Silent Wings fans for nearly silent operation
• Noise level max. 27.1dB(A), vibrationand noise-damping rubber elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Dark Rock TF 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! Dark Rock TF 2 Top-Flow CPU Cooler, 230W TDP, Dual Tower Design, 2 Silent Wings 135mm Fans, Ultra-Quiet Operation, High-End Cooling for Intel & AMD B09BCWPG1S
Extreme 230W TDP cooling: Ideal for overclocked CPUs and compact high-end gaming PCs. Ultra-quiet operation: Dual Silent Wings 135mm fans with max. 27.1 dB(A). Dual tower top-flow design: Cools CPU and surrounding components efficiently. Premium build quality: 6 high-performance heat pipes, ceramic coating & anti-vibration pads. Wide socket compatibility: supports Intel LGA1851/1700/1200/2066/1150/1151/1155/2011 & AMD AM5/AM4.
prodImage
£96.46
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Dark Rock TF 2 Top-Flow CPU Cooler, 230W TDP, Dual Tower Design, 2 Silent Wings 135mm Fans, Ultra-Quiet Operation, High-End Cooling for Intel & AMD N-4260052188705
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Dark Rock TF 2 CPU Cooler - 135/135mm
Dark Rock TF 2 offers maximum cooling performance even under extreme overclocking conditions and a virtually inaudible operation. The top-flow...
prodImage
£179.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dark Rock TF 2 CPU Cooler
Dual-tower design for 230W TDP cooling performance
Top-flow design cools CPU and surrounding components
Two Silent Wings fans for nearly silent operation
Noise level max. 27.1dB(A), vibrationand noise-damping rubber elements

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Dark Rock TF 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£176.76
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 1 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 17 Prices
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5
£75.99
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! System Power 11 650W
£51.10
be quiet! System Power 11 650WCompare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£29.78
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2Compare 12 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm
£88.99
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mmCompare 18 Prices
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
be quiet! Light Base 500Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 6
£95.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Enermax ETS-TD60D ARGB
£93.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Rock Elite
£83.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Noctua NH D12L
£99.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool Assassin IV VC Vision
£93.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zalman CNPS20X
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620M
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool Assassin VC Elite
£88.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NH-U14S TR4-SP3
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool Assassin IV
£86.21
Compare Prices
12 offers
be quiet! Dark Rock TF 2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£96.46
Shipping: Free
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel