Cooler Master HAF 700

• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 5x internal 2.5-inch, 4x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 5x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (5 Gbit/s), USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10 Gbit/s), USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 4
• Enclosure Insulation: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master HAF 700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master HAF 700 PC Case - Full-Tower, E-ATX Compatible, 5 x Pre-Installed Fans, Rotatable Radiator Bracket, High-Airflow Cooling, TG Side Panel, Tool-Free Design, ARGB Controller Included B0B2WZ14SP
HAF = HIGH AIR FLOW - The front air intake panel features a mesh dust filter and 2 massive 200mm SickleFlow ARGB PWM fans (that can be customised via the incl. ARGB controller) for maximum volume airflow; Structural reinforcement prevents excessive noise COOLING OPTIMIZED - The case includes 5 pre-installed fans (2 x 200mm, 3 x 120mm) & supports up to fifteen 120mm fans & radiators up to 480mm (side), 420mm (top & bottom), 240mm (rear); A fully modular rotatable bracket supports custom setups & showcasing EASY ACCESS, EASY VIEWING - The external panels, HDD cage, PSU & GPU mounts all feature tool-free design for easy installation, maintenance & removal; A tempered glass side panel (featuring tool-free design) is ideal for showing off system builds ULTIMATE HARDWARE SUPPORT - The case accommodates ITX, micro ATX, ATX, SSI CEB, E-ATX motherboards as well as CPU coolers up to 166mm, GFX/GPU up to 490mm, & PSUs up to 200mm RICH CONNECTIVITY I/O PANEL - The I/O panel features 4 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports, 2 x audio jacks, 1 x Reset/ARGB button and 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C port allowing for streamlined data transmission and unlimited connectivity
prodImage
£338.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29.1 Centimetre x D66.6 Centimetre x H62.6 Centimetre
Weight:19.6 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:5x internal 2.5-inch, 4x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.2 Ports:5x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (5 Gbit/s), USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10 Gbit/s), USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:4
Enclosure Insulation:No
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Integrated LED control and illuminated fans
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes
With dust filter
With fan control

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master HAF 700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Cooler Master Hyper 212Compare 4 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 4 Prices
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 120
£78.54
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 120Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 13 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha
£325.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone CS383
£301.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 9000D RGB Airflow
£359.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Hyperion GR701
£367.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li Odyssey X
£271.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Helios II GX601S
£306.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS ROG Hyperion White GR701
£379.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec Flux Pro Noctua Edition
£348.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyte Y70 Touch
£296.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£289.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master HAF 700
prodImage
£338.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel