Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha

Manufacturer: Streacom
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha
from £325.003 offersManufacturer: StreacomPrice History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX
• Drive Bays: 3x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W435 Centimetre x D319 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.4 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £325.00 / Unit
Best Prices
£342.55
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Streacom FC10WS ALPHA Full Aluminium Fanless ATX Chassis, no optical
Streacom FC10WS ALPHA Full Aluminium Fanless ATX Chassis, no optical, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £325.00 / Unit
Streacom FC10WS ALPHA Black Full Aluminium Fanless Chassis no optical ST-FC10WS-BLACK-ALPHA
Streacom FC10WS ALPHA Black Full Aluminium Fanless Chassis no optical, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£342.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Streacom FC10WS ALPHA Black Full Aluminium Fanless Chassis, no optical bay ST-FC10WS-BLACK-ALPHA
Streacom FC10WS ALPHA Black Full Aluminium Fanless Chassis, no optical bay, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£375.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W435 Centimetre x D319 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre
Weight:5.4 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX
Drive Bays:3x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:USB 3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Streacom

Streacom DB4
£332.55
Streacom DB4Compare 3 Prices
Streacom DA2 V2
£221.45
Streacom DA2 V2Compare 3 Prices
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha Optical
£379.79
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha OpticalCompare 1 Prices
Streacom FC5 WS Evo Fanless Chassis
£283.79
Streacom FC5 WS Evo Fanless ChassisCompare 1 Prices
Streacom BC1 Mini V2
£87.77
Streacom BC1 Mini V2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix Helios II GX601S
£309.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Helios
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyte Y70 Touch
£346.66
Compare Prices
22 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS C700 Glass
£300.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone CS383
£329.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair 9000D RGB Airflow
£359.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZ
£287.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li Odyssey X
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cougar Panzer Evo RGB
£286.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Base Pro 901
£282.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha
quietpcltd
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £325.00 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£342.55
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£375.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel