Streacom DB4

Manufacturer: Streacom
Streacom DB4
from £332.55to £375.293 offersManufacturer: Streacom
• Case
• Form Factor: Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 12x internal 2.5-inch, 5x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W260 mm x D260 mm x H270 mm
• Weight: 7.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Streacom DB4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Streacom ST-DB4 Fanless Aluminium Bi-Symmetrical Chassis ST-DB4-SILVER
Streacom ST-DB4 Fanless Aluminium Bi-Symmetrical Chassis, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£332.55
Shipping: Free
Streacom ST-DB4 Titanium Fanless Aluminium Bi-Symmetrical ITX Chassis ST-DB4-TITANIUM
Streacom ST-DB4 Titanium Fanless Aluminium Bi-Symmetrical ITX Chassis, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£332.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Streacom ST-DB4 Titanium Fanless Aluminium Bi-Symmetrical ITX Chassis ST-DB4-TITANIUM
Streacom ST-DB4 Titanium Fanless Aluminium Bi-Symmetrical ITX Chassis, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£375.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W260 mm x D260 mm x H270 mm
Weight:7.5 kg
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:12x internal 2.5-inch, 5x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:USB 3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Streacom DB4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Streacom

Streacom ST-FC9S-ALPHA
£267.85
Streacom ST-FC9S-ALPHACompare 1 Prices
Streacom DA2 V2
£221.45
Streacom DA2 V2Compare 3 Prices
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha
£325.00
Streacom ST-FC10B AlphaCompare 3 Prices
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha Optical
£379.79
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha OpticalCompare 1 Prices
Streacom FC5 WS Evo Fanless Chassis
£283.79
Streacom FC5 WS Evo Fanless ChassisCompare 1 Prices
Streacom BC1 Mini V2
£87.77
Streacom BC1 Mini V2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hyte Y70 Touch
£346.66
Compare Prices
20 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Helios II GX601S
£309.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair Crystal 680X RGB
£270.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair 9000D RGB Airflow
£359.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS C700 Glass
£300.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Hyperion GR701
£369.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZ
£287.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Helios
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cougar Panzer Evo RGB
£286.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Base Pro 901
£282.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Streacom DB4
youritdelivered
prodImage
£332.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£332.55
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£375.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel