Corsair Crystal 680X RGB

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX
• Drive Bays: 4x internal 2.5-inch, 3x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 4
• Viewing Window: Yes
• 8 + 2 Expansion Slots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Crystal 680X RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair Crystal Series 680X RGB High Airflow Tempered Glass ATX Smart Gaming Case - Black B07MFR1VDN
Outstanding High Airflow Cooling: Four cooling fans and Direct Airflow Path layout delivers cool air to your PC’s hottest components Three Included LL120 RGB Fans: Light up your system with a total of 48 customisable RGB LEDs Intelligent Control, Unlimited Possibilities: An included Corsair Lighting Node PRO turns the 680X RGB into a smart case, powered by Corsair iCUE software that brings your system to life with dynamic RGB lighting products Dual-Chamber Layout: A distinctive dual-chamber design makes it easy to assemble an immaculate system that keeps cables tidy and out of view Three Crystal-Clear Tempered Glass Panels: Fitted in the front, roof and a hinged easy-access side panel door, providing an elegant view of your PC’s high-profile components Accessories included with this case are located in the hard drive bay of the product.
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair Crystal Series 680x RGB ATX high airflow Tempered Glass smart Gaming case Black
Crystal Series 680x RGB ATX high airflow Tempered Glass smart Gaming case Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £270.00 / Unit
Corsair Crystal Series 680X Rgb Gaming Case With Tempered Glass Window E-At CC-9011168-WW
Crystal Series 680X RGB ATX High Airflow Tempered Glass Smart Case - Black The CORSAIR Crystal Series 680X RGB is a dual-chamber tempered...
prodImage
£378.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W344 mm x D423 mm x H505 mm
Weight:11.58 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX
Drive Bays:4x internal 2.5-inch, 3x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-C
Number of Fans:4
Viewing Window:Yes
8 + 2 Expansion Slots

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Crystal 680X RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair 6500D Airflow
£145.87
Corsair 6500D AirflowCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Crystal 280X RGB
£164.22
Corsair Crystal 280X RGBCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 5000D RS
£86.43
Corsair Frame 5000D RSCompare 13 Prices
Corsair 9000D RGB Airflow
£359.99
Corsair 9000D RGB AirflowCompare 5 Prices
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGB
£139.99
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGBCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3000D Airflow
£60.10
Corsair 3000D AirflowCompare 11 Prices
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£18.95
Corsair RS140 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
Corsair iCUE Commander Core XT
£34.99
Corsair iCUE Commander Core XTCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake AX700 TG
£262.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seasonic Syncro Q704 (SYNCRO-Q704-DGC-750)
£252.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cougar Panzer Max-G
£220.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£239.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jonsbo N5
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 802 Window (BGW40)
£207.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£289.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 802 (BG040)
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 601 Window
£197.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Dark Base Pro 901
£224.03
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair Crystal 680X RGB
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
myjunaid
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £270.00 / Unit
prodImage
£378.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel