Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
from £41.651 offerManufacturer: Arctic
• PC fan
• Wide speed range, PWM-controlled
• Suitable for servers, routers, NAS
• Standard 4-pin connector, 40 cm cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC S4028-6K (5 Pack) - 40x40x28 mm fan, 250-6000 RPM, PWM regulated, 4-pin c ‎ACFAN00273A
ARCTIC S4028-6K (5 Pack) - 40x40x28 mm fan, 250-6000 RPM, PWM regulated, 4-pin c, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PC fan
Wide speed range, PWM-controlled
Suitable for servers, routers, NAS
Standard 4-pin connector, 40 cm cable

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair RS120 Reverse ARGB 3-Pack
£41.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic F12 PWM PST pack of 5
£32.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 120 mm pack of 3
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NZXT F360 RGB Core
£39.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM
£33.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST RGB 3 pack
£39.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel