NZXT F360 RGB Core

Price History
• Single-frame unit with integrated fans
• Connection via NZXT CAM software or aRGB header
• Fan blades increase static pressure for optimal airflow
• Low noise thanks to fluid dynamic bearings
• 8 addressable RGB LEDs per fan hub
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F360 RGB Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT F360 RGB Core - 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit with 3 x 120mm RGB Fans - Speed & Lighting Control - High Static Pressure & Airflow - Fluid Dynamic Bearings - 8 aRGB LEDs Per Fan - Black B0D1RKBS7J
ALL-IN-ONE DESIGN — Single-frame unit with integrated fans streamlines installation and lighting control—no need to connect individual fans. VERSATILE CONNECTIVITY — Simply connect a single cable to an NZXT controller (sold separately) for lighting and speed control via NZXT CAM software. Or, connect to any motherboard using the included splitter cable. OPTIMAL PERFORMANCE — Fan blades are designed to boost static pressure to push air through tight spaces while ensuring superior airflow. SILENT & DURABLE — Fluid dynamic bearings ensure quiet performance and longevity across an exceptional 6, hour lifespan. VIBRANT LIGHTING — Eight individually addressable RGB LEDs per fan hub shine through semi-translucent blades for personalized lighting effects.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT RF-U36HF-B1 computer cooling system Computer case Fan 36 cm Black
NZXT F Series RGB Core single-frame fans seamlessly integrate multiple fans for effortless installation while offering superior cooling. whisper-quiet performance. and striking RGB visuals.All-in-one DesignSingle-frame unit with integrated fans streamlines installation. setup. and lighting control.Versatile ConnectivitySimply connect a single cable to an NZXT controller (sold separately) for lighting and speed control via NZXT CAM software. Or. connect to any motherboard's 5V ARGB header using the included splitter cable.Optimal PerformanceBlade design boosts static pressure to push air through tight spaces with superior airflow.Fluid Dynamic BearingsEnsures low noise. high rotational stability. and a 60.000-hour fan lifespan.Radiant RGB Lighting8 aRGB LEDs per fan hub shine through semi-translucent blades and frame side windows.PWM ControlDynamically adjusts fan speeds based on PC temperatures for optimal efficiency*.*Requires PWM connection to motherboard or controller (sold separately)Silent OperationAnti-vibration rubber corners daampen noise and Zero RPM Mode* shuts fans off during light loads.*Requires an NZXT controller or NZXT motherboard. each sold separately.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.76
Shipping: Free
NZXT RF-U36HF-W1 computer cooling system Computer case Fan 36 cm White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
NZXT F360 RGB Core - 360Mm Single-Frame Fan Unit with 3 X 120Mm RGB Fans - Speed
NZXT F360 RGB Core - 360Mm Single-Frame Fan Unit with 3 X 120Mm RGB Fans - Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
Nzxt F360 Rgb Core 360Mm White Single-Frame Triple Fan Unit RF-U36HF-W1
Nzxt F360 Rgb Core 360Mm White Single-Frame Triple Fan Unit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
NZXT RF-U36HF-B1 computer cooling system Computer case Fan 36 cm Black 408694
NZXT F Series RGB Core single-frame fans seamlessly integrate multiple fans for effortless installation while offering superior cooling whisper-quiet performance and striking RGB visuals. All-in-one Design Single-frame unit with integrated fans streamlines installation setup and lighting control. Versatile Connectivity Simply connect a single cable to an NZXT controller (sold separately) for lighting and speed control via NZXT CAM software. Or connect to any motherboard's 5V ARGB header using the included splitter cable. Optimal Performance Blade design boosts static pressure to push air through tight spaces with superior airflow. Fluid Dynamic Bearings Ensures low noise high rotational stability and a 60000-hour fan lifespan. Radiant RGB Lighting 8 aRGB LEDs per fan hub shine through semi-translucent blades and frame side windows. PWM Control Dynamically adjusts fan speeds based on PC temperatures for optimal efficiency*. *Requires PWM connection to motherboard or controller (sold separately) Silent Operation Anti-vibration rubber corners daampen noise and Zero RPM Mode* shuts fans off during light loads. *Requires an NZXT controller or NZXT motherboard each sold separately.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT RF-U36HF-W1 computer cooling system Computer case Fan 36 cm White 396980
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
NZXT F360 RGB Core - 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit with 3 x 120mm RGB Fans - Speed & Lighting Control - High Static Pressure & Airflow - Fluid Dynamic OPC-PWKRDF5-NEW
NZXT F360 RGB Core - 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit with 3 x 120mm RGB Fans - Speed & Lighting Control - High Static Pressure & Airflow - Fluid...
prodImage
£66.03
Shipping: Free
NZXT F360 RGB Core - 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit with 3 x 120mm RGB Fans - Speed & Lighting Control - High Static Pressure & Airflow - Fluid Dynamic
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
360mm NZXT F360 RGB Core Uni-body Fan, Black, 500-2400rpm, 75.12CFM, 30dB, 4-Pin RF-U36HF-B1
360mm NZXT F360 RGB Core Uni-body Fan, Black, 500-2400rpm, 75.12CFM, 30dB, 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-frame unit with integrated fans
Connection via NZXT CAM software or aRGB header
Fan blades increase static pressure for optimal airflow
Low noise thanks to fluid dynamic bearings
8 addressable RGB LEDs per fan hub

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F360 RGB Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow
£49.99
NZXT H5 FlowCompare 1 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT T120
£45.54
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£190.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCUE Link LX120-R RGB Expansion Kit
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair RS140 ARGB 2-pack
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM
£29.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120P ARGB White Edition
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic S4028-15K 40 mm 5 pcs. (ACFAN00274A)
£30.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F420 RGB Core (RF-U42HF-B1)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 5v
£29.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT F360 RGB Core
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel