Noctua NF-A12x25 5v

Price History
• 5V, 3-pin Molex
• 1900 RPM, 21.4 dB(A)
• Multiple award-winning 120 x 25mm A-Series model
• Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimization frame
• 5V 3-pin version (1900 RPM) with reverse polarity protection
• Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable, and OmniJoin adapter set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A12x25 5v
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A12x25 5V 120mm x 25mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 1900 RPM
Noctua NF-A12x25 5V 120mm x 25mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 1900 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12X25 5V 1900RPM 120mm Ultimate Quality Quiet Fan NF-A12X25-5V
Noctua NF-A12X25 5V 1900RPM 120mm Ultimate Quality Quiet Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x25 5V, Premium Quiet Fan with USB Power Adaptor Cable, 3-Pin, 5V Version (120mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 120x120x25mm, 5V, 3-pin Molex, 1900 RPM, 21.4 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Next-generation 120x25mm A-series design provides unprecedented quiet cooling performance, ideal for CPU coolers and watercooling radiators 5V 3-pin version (1900rpm) with polarity protection for 5V-based industrial applications or replacing 5V fans in various devices USB power adaptor cable allows the fan to run on devices with USB host ports, power banks or USB power supplies such as those used by smartphones Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and OmniJoin adaptor set for connection to proprietary fan headers
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x25 Computer case Fan
prodImage
£56.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5V, 3-pin Molex
1900 RPM, 21.4 dB(A)
Multiple award-winning 120 x 25mm A-Series model
Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimization frame
5V 3-pin version (1900 RPM) with reverse polarity protection
Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable, and OmniJoin adapter set

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A12x25 5v
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 10 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 17 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£99.85
Noctua NH D12LCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£117.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ProArt PF120
£29.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NF-A15 PWM
£31.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM
£29.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25r PWM
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 LS-PWM
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings Pro 4 PWM 140 mm
£28.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Wireless
£26.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
£25.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 5v
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel